Ali Gadzhibekov
www.fc-chayka.ru
Detailed stats of Ali Gadzhibekov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 105 | 3 | 3 | 17 / - / 1 | 7.961' | ||||
19/20 | FNL | 14 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.139' | |||
20/21 | FNL | 24 | - | 1 | 7 / - / 1 | 2.009' | |||
05/06 | 1.Division | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 11' | |||
06/07 | 1.Division | 11 | - | - | - / - / - | 591' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 54' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 4' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 31 | 2 | 1 | 6 / - / - | 2.676' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 21 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.477' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/26/06 | A | (14.) | KamAZ (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/29/06 | A | (19.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/06 | H | (18.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | H | (19.) | Dinamo Makhach. (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/06 | A | (19.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/06 | A | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/06 | H | (19.) | Avangard Kursk (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/28/06 | H | (19.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/06 | A | (19.) | Orel (22.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/06 | A | (19.) | Dinamo Bryansk (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/06 | H | (18.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/06 | H | (19.) | Khimki (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/06 | A | (18.) | Angusht (21.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/06 | A | (20.) | Mashuk (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/06 | A | (19.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/06 | H | (16.) | Baltika (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/06 | H | (16.) | Spartak NN (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/25/06 | A | (16.) | Sibir (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/28/06 | A | (16.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (22.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/06 | H | (16.) | Ural (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/06 | H | (16.) | Sodovik (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/25/06 | A | (16.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/28/06 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Makhach. (16.) | 2:3 | 11' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/4/06 | H | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/7/06 | H | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/14/06 | A | (17.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/17/06 | A | (17.) | Salyut Belgorod (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/24/06 | H | (17.) | Orel (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/27/06 | H | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/3/06 | A | (17.) | SKA-Energia (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/6/06 | A | (17.) | Khimki (2.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/13/06 | H | (16.) | Angusht (22.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/16/06 | H | (16.) | Mashuk (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/06 | H | (17.) | Volgar-Gazprom (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/06 | A | (16.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/06 | A | (15.) | Spartak NN (19.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/06 | H | (15.) | Sibir (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/06 | H | (15.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/06 | A | (15.) | Ural (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/06 | A | (15.) | Sodovik (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/06 | H | (15.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/06 | H | (15.) | Lada Togliatti (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/07 | A | (8.) | Sodovik (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/07 | A | (18.) | Nosta (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/07 | H | (10.) | Tekstilshchik (21.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/07 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/07 | A | (5.) | Mashuk (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/07 | A | (6.) | Alania (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/07 | H | (3.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/07 | A | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/07 | A | (5.) | SKA Rostov (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/17/07 | H | (5.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/20/07 | H | (4.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/23/07 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/27/07 | A | (5.) | Sibir (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/30/07 | A | (9.) | Met-Kuz (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/6/07 | A | (9.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/17/07 | H | (8.) | Ural (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/20/07 | H | (8.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/30/07 | A | (7.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/3/07 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 7/7/07 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/10/07 | H | (7.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/24/07 | A | (8.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/27/07 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 2:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/2/07 | H | (10.) | Mashuk (21.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/5/07 | H | (10.) | Alania (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/13/07 | A | (10.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/16/07 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/23/07 | H | (10.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/26/07 | H | (10.) | SKA Rostov (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/2/07 | A | (11.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/5/07 | A | (14.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/12/07 | H | (13.) | Sibir (3.) | 0:0 | 43' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/15/07 | H | (14.) | Met-Kuz (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/07 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/07 | A | (17.) | Ural (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/07 | A | (14.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/07 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 3:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/07 | H | (13.) | Baltika (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/07 | A | (11.) | Mordovia (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/07 | A | (13.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/07 | H | (9.) | Sodovik (21.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/07 | H | (10.) | Nosta (7.) | 2:2 | 89' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/08 | H | (11.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | H | (5.) | SKA-Energia (21.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/08 | A | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | A | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/08 | H | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | H | (2.) | KamAZ (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | A | (4.) | Alania (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | A | (5.) | Mashuk (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | H | (4.) | Sportacademclub (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | H | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (21.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/08 | H | (4.) | SKA Rostov (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/08 | A | (4.) | Nosta (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | A | (2.) | Vityaz Podolsk (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | H | (1.) | Ural (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/08 | H | (2.) | Sibir (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/08 | A | (1.) | Met-Kuz (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Barnaul (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/27/08 | H | (1.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | A | (2.) | Rostov (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/08 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (21.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/08 | H | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | A | (1.) | KamAZ (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 8/12/08 | A | (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/16/08 | H | (2.) | Alania (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | H | (2.) | Mashuk (20.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | A | (2.) | Sportacademclub (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | A | (2.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | A | (2.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | H | (3.) | Nosta (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | H | (3.) | Vityaz Podolsk (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/25/08 | A | (4.) | Ural (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | A | (6.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | H | (7.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/08 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | A | (7.) | Baltika (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | H | (7.) | Rostov (6.) | 3:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | A | (6.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/09 | A | (8.) | FK Novgorod (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/09 | A | (2.) | Alania (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/09 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | H | (2.) | Baltika (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | A | (2.) | Nosta (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/09 | A | (3.) | Vityaz Podolsk (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/09 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/09 | H | (2.) | Chernomorets Nv. (20.) | 2:0 | 86' | 4' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/14/09 | A | (2.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (20.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/09 | A | (2.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/09 | A | (3.) | KamAZ (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/2/09 | H | (2.) | Chita (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/5/09 | H | (2.) | MVD Rossii (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/13/09 | A | (1.) | Ural (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/16/09 | A | (3.) | Sibir (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/09 | H | (2.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/09 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/09 | A | (2.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/09 | A | (2.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/26/09 | H | (2.) | FK Novgorod (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/29/09 | H | (2.) | Alania (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/6/09 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | A | (2.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | H | (1.) | Nosta (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/20/09 | H | (1.) | Vityaz Podolsk (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | A | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | H | (1.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | H | (1.) | KamAZ (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/30/09 | A | (1.) | Chita (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | A | (1.) | MVD Rossii (20.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | H | (1.) | Ural (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | H | (1.) | Sibir (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | A | (1.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | H | (1.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | H | (1.) | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | H | (4.) | Sakhalin (17.) | 1:0 | CB | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | H | (7.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | A | (1.) | Volga NN (8.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | H | (1.) | Volgar (17.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | A | (2.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | H | (1.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | A | (4.) | Enisey (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | A | (4.) | Khimik (16.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | H | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (9.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | H | (3.) | Tosno (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/15/14 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | A | (2.) | Tyumen (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | H | (3.) | Sibir (13.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | A | (1.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | A | (1.) | Volgar (8.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | H | (1.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | A | (1.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 0:2 | CB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | H | (1.) | Enisey (9.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 5' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | A | (1.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | H | (1.) | Khimik (17.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | A | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 7' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 6:0 | CB | 59' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | A | (1.) | Tosno (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | H | (1.) | Tyumen (12.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | A | (1.) | Sibir (11.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | A | (2.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | H | (3.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 2:0 | CB | 76' | 84' | |||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | A | (4.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | H | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | A | (3.) | Khimki (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | H | (3.) | Volgar (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | H | (1.) | Dinamo S-Pb (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | A | (1.) | Tyumen (20.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | H | (1.) | Sibir (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | A | (2.) | Orenburg (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | H | (2.) | Tambov (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 26' | 87' | |||||||||
13 | 9/11/17 | A | (2.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | H | (2.) | Baltika (7.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | A | (2.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | H | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | A | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | H | (2.) | Olimpiets (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | A | (2.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 2:4 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (3.) | Khimki (15.) | 2:0 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | A | (3.) | Volgar (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 24' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | A | (3.) | Dinamo S-Pb (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | H | (2.) | Tyumen (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | A | (2.) | Sibir (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | H | (2.) | Orenburg (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | A | (2.) | Tambov (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | H | (2.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | A | (3.) | Baltika (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | H | (3.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 7' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | A | (3.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | A | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 0:2 | LB | 3' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 1:0 | RB | 58' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | A | (2.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | H | (10.) | Armavir (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 37' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | A | (11.) | Luch (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 65' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | H | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | A | (10.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 0:2 | RB | 84' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | H | (10.) | Enisey (17.) | 1:3 | RB | 1 | 57' | |||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | A | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | H | (11.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | A | (10.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | H | (10.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | H | (10.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 86' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | H | (11.) | Chaika Pes. (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | H | (11.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | A | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/20 | H | (14.) | Baltika (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (17.) | Alania Vl. (15.) | 0:3 | CB | 12' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | A | (19.) | Tekstilshchik (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | H | (20.) | KS Samara (6.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | H | (15.) | Volgar (20.) | 2:1 | CB | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
6 | 8/31/20 | H | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (18.) | 0:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 1:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | A | (14.) | Akron Togliatti (18.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | H | (12.) | Krasnodar 2 (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | A | (9.) | Baltika (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | H | (10.) | Veles Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | A | (10.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | A | (9.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | H | (9.) | Orenburg (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 79' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | A | (11.) | Enisey (10.) | 3:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | H | (11.) | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | 1:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | A | (11.) | Chertanovo (20.) | 1:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (22.) | 1:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | A | (12.) | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | 2:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 1:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | A | (10.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 1:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
23 | 11/21/20 | H | (12.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 1:3 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (3.) | 2:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | A | (13.) | Volgar (11.) | 2:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | A | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
27 | 2/27/21 | H | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/6/21 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 3/10/21 | H | (12.) | Akron Togliatti (18.) | 0:1 | CB | 73' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/14/21 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 3/20/21 | H | (14.) | Baltika (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/24/21 | A | (13.) | Veles Moscow (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 30' | 67' | |||||||||
33 | 3/28/21 | H | (13.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
34 | 4/3/21 | H | (13.) | Spartak 2 (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/7/21 | A | (13.) | Orenburg (3.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/11/21 | H | (13.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 4/17/21 | A | (13.) | Nizhny Novgorod (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 4/24/21 | H | (13.) | Chertanovo (21.) | 1:1 | CB | 75' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/28/21 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 5/2/21 | H | (13.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||
41 | 5/8/21 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 5/15/21 | H | (12.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 128, Starting eleven: 89, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 23, Suspended: 4, Injured: 11, Absence: 0 |