1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 42 2007
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Torped | 3:0 | MZK (22.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2007
- 12:00 AM
|
(7.) Nosta | 0:5 | Sibir (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Vladislav Bezborodov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
0:4 | 79' | |||
0:5 | 87' | |||
(21.) Sodovi | 2:3 | Metall (18.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Yuriy Klyuchnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
2:3 | 89' | |||
(12.) Alania | 1:0 | Salyut (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Aleksandr Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) KamAZ | 0:0 | Anzhi (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Aleksey Sergeev |
(1.) SHNK | 0:2 | Zvezda (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
83' | ||||
(19.) Mordov | 0:4 | Terek (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
0:4 | 82' | |||
(16.) Mashuk | 3:0 | SKA Ro (17.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Georgi Maramygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Balt. | 0:0 | Ural (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2007
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov |
(20.) Teksti | 2:2 | SKA-En (14.) | ||
Mon
Oct 27, 2008
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Ildus Biglov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
Table 1.Division 2007
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 40 | 40 | 91 | |
2 | Terek Grozny | 40 | 35 | 84 | |
3 | Sibir | 40 | 36 | 82 | |
4 | KamAZ | 40 | 32 | 74 | |
5 | Ural | 40 | 28 | 71 | |
6 | Torpedo Moskau | 41 | 14 | 66 | |
7 | Nosta | 40 | 26 | 63 | |
8 | Dinamo Bryansk | 40 | -3 | 56 | |
9 | Alania | 40 | 2 | 55 | |
10 | Salyut Belgorod | 40 | -1 | 54 | |
11 | Baltika | 41 | 6 | 54 | |
12 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 40 | 13 | 53 | |
13 | Anzhi | 40 | -5 | 53 | |
14 | SKA-Energia | 40 | 1 | 52 | |
15 | Mashuk | 40 | -3 | 52 | |
16 | Avangard Kursk | 40 | -3 | 51 | |
17 | Met-Kuz | 40 | -20 | 47 | |
18 | SKA Rostov | 40 | -12 | 47 | |
19 | Mordovia | 40 | -40 | 40 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik | 40 | -24 | 38 | |
21 | Sodovik | 40 | -27 | 34 | |
22 | Spartak-MZK | 40 | -95 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...