1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 15 2008
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(22.) Zvezda | 1:2 | SKA-En (14.) | ||
Wed
Jun 4, 2008
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
2.700 · Dmitriy Belozerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(9.) KamAZ | 1:1 | Balt. (12.) | ||
Wed
Jun 4, 2008
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Ildus Biglov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(16.) Sporta | 1:0 | Sibir (5.) | ||
Wed
Jun 4, 2008
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
81' | ||||
(20.) Mashuk | 1:1 | FK DB (18.) | ||
Wed
Jun 4, 2008
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.400 · Almir Kayumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(2.) Anzhi | 1:1 | Ural (1.) | ||
Wed
Jun 4, 2008
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
13.700 · Nikolay Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Volga | 1:0 | Torped (17.) | ||
Wed
Jun 4, 2008
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.200 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Alania | 1:0 | Metall (10.) | ||
Wed
Jun 4, 2008
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) SKA Ro | 2:3 | Vityaz (8.) | ||
Wed
Jun 4, 2008
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.200 · Aleksandr Gvardis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+4' | |||
(21.) Salyut | 4:3 | Nosta (4.) | ||
Wed
Jun 4, 2008
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksey Kovalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
48' | 1:3 | |||
49' | 2:3 | |||
59' | 3:3 | |||
77' | ||||
90+2' | 4:3 | |||
(11.) Cherno | 0:1 | Rostov (6.) | ||
Wed
Jun 4, 2008
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Sergey Matsyura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
(7.) Kuban | 3:0 | Bryans (19.) | ||
Wed
Jun 4, 2008
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Maksim Layushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2008
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostov | 14 | 17 | 32 | |
2 | Anzhi | 14 | 11 | 30 | |
3 | Ural | 15 | 13 | 29 | |
4 | Kuban Krasnodar | 15 | 11 | 27 | |
5 | Sibir | 15 | 10 | 26 | |
6 | SKA Rostov | 14 | 4 | 23 | |
7 | Alania | 14 | 4 | 23 | |
8 | KamAZ | 14 | 5 | 23 | |
9 | Nosta | 15 | 4 | 23 | |
10 | Met-Kuz | 14 | 3 | 22 | |
11 | SKA-Energia | 15 | 0 | 20 | |
12 | Vityaz Podolsk | 15 | -5 | 19 | |
13 | Chernomorets Nv. | 15 | 0 | 18 | |
14 | Baltika | 14 | 4 | 18 | |
15 | Sportacademclub | 14 | -6 | 17 | |
16 | Volga Uljanovsk | 14 | -4 | 16 | |
17 | Mashuk | 14 | -6 | 13 | |
18 | Dinamo Bryansk | 14 | -17 | 12 | |
19 | Torpedo Moskau | 14 | -16 | 11 | |
20 | Dinamo Barnaul | 14 | -18 | 11 | |
21 | Salyut Belgorod | 14 | -11 | 10 | |
22 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 15 | -3 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...