1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 34 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) MVD | 0:3 | Anzhi (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
(11.) Luch | 1:1 | Nosta (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
4.500 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
(17.) FK Chi | 1:2 | Volgar (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
3.600 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
72' | ||||
1:2 | 74' | |||
(9.) SKA-En | 1:0 | Vityaz (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Ural | 1:0 | Cherno (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Denis Mareev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Sibir | 1:0 | Krsndr (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
10.200 · Aleksey Nikolaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
77' | ||||
(7.) Volga | 4:1 | KamAZ (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(19.) Metall | 0:0 | SHNK (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | ||||
90' | ||||
(5.) Salyut | 3:2 | Balt. (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+3' | |||
Table 1.Division 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi | 32 | 26 | 64 | |
2 | Sibir | 32 | 30 | 60 | |
3 | Alania | 32 | 26 | 58 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 33 | 12 | 57 | |
5 | Salyut Belgorod | 32 | 13 | 52 | |
6 | Volga NN | 32 | 12 | 51 | |
7 | Ural | 32 | 7 | 51 | |
8 | KamAZ | 32 | 8 | 49 | |
9 | SKA-Energia | 32 | 14 | 47 | |
10 | Baltika | 33 | -5 | 44 | |
11 | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | 32 | -1 | 44 | |
12 | Luch-Energia | 32 | 3 | 43 | |
13 | FK Novgorod | 32 | -9 | 42 | |
14 | Vityaz Podolsk | 32 | 3 | 39 | |
15 | Krasnodar | 32 | -7 | 37 | |
16 | Nosta | 32 | -4 | 36 | |
17 | Chita | 33 | -31 | 32 | |
18 | Met. Lipetsk | 32 | -25 | 27 | |
19 | Chernomorets Nv. | 32 | -22 | 27 | |
20 | MVD Rossii | 33 | -50 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...