1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 23 2006
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Sodovi | 0:0 | Metall (22.) | ||
Tue
Jul 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Marat Galimov |
(15.) D.Makh | 1:2 | Volgar (5.) | ||
Tue
Jul 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Vladimir Vlasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
(13.) Salyut | 1:2 | Khimki (2.) | ||
Tue
Jul 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.000 · Vladimir Pettay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
45+2' | 1:1 | |||
68' | ||||
1:2 | 79' | |||
(3.) Ural | 3:1 | Sibir (4.) | ||
Tue
Jul 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 80' | |||
(6.) Terek | 3:2 | Anzhi (16.) | ||
Tue
Jul 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.800 · Aleksey Kovalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
85' | ||||
(12.) Avanga | 1:1 | SKA-En (14.) | ||
Tue
Jul 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksandr Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
(20.) Lada | 1:1 | Sparta (19.) | ||
Tue
Jul 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.400 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
(17.) Fakel | 0:0 | Mashuk (10.) | ||
Tue
Jul 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Maksim Layushkin |
(8.) KamAZ | 0:0 | Balt. (9.) | ||
Tue
Jul 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Sergey Marushko |
(1.) Kuban | 6:0 | Angush (21.) | ||
Tue
Jul 25, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Ildus Biglov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
63' | 5:0 | |||
73' | 6:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2006
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 22 | 26 | 47 | |
2 | Khimki | 22 | 24 | 46 | |
3 | Ural | 22 | 13 | 44 | |
4 | Sibir | 22 | 12 | 37 | |
5 | Volgar-Gazprom | 22 | 6 | 37 | |
6 | Terek Grozny | 22 | 4 | 37 | |
7 | KamAZ | 22 | 10 | 33 | |
8 | Dinamo Bryansk | 21 | 2 | 33 | |
9 | Baltika | 22 | -2 | 33 | |
10 | Mashuk | 22 | 0 | 32 | |
11 | Sodovik | 22 | 9 | 32 | |
12 | Avangard Kursk | 22 | 7 | 32 | |
13 | SKA-Energia | 22 | 7 | 31 | |
14 | Salyut Belgorod | 22 | 1 | 31 | |
15 | Dinamo Makhach. | 22 | -5 | 27 | |
16 | Anzhi | 22 | -7 | 25 | |
17 | Fakel Voronezh | 22 | -4 | 23 | |
18 | Orel | 21 | -10 | 21 | |
19 | Spartak NN | 22 | -9 | 21 | |
20 | Lada Togliatti | 22 | -18 | 18 | |
21 | Angusht | 22 | -35 | 11 | |
22 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 22 | -31 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...