1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 33 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) MVD | 0:3 | Volgar (13.) | ||
Wed
Sep 30, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
(17.) FK Chi | 0:2 | Anzhi (1.) | ||
Wed
Sep 30, 2009
- 9:30 AM
|
||||
4.800 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
(9.) SKA-En | 1:2 | Nosta (16.) | ||
Wed
Sep 30, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
90' | ||||
(11.) Luch | 0:1 | Vityaz (14.) | ||
Wed
Sep 30, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
6.700 · Sergey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
(3.) Sibir | 4:0 | Cherno (18.) | ||
Wed
Sep 30, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) Ural | 1:1 | Krsndr (15.) | ||
Wed
Sep 30, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(12.) FK Niz | 0:2 | Alania (2.) | ||
Wed
Sep 30, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Sergey Karasev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
(19.) Metall | 1:1 | Balt. (10.) | ||
Wed
Sep 30, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Salyut | 1:2 | SHNK (4.) | ||
Wed
Sep 30, 2009
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
9.000 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
Table 1.Division 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi | 31 | 23 | 61 | |
2 | Alania | 32 | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Sibir | 31 | 29 | 57 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 32 | 12 | 56 | |
5 | Salyut Belgorod | 31 | 12 | 49 | |
6 | KamAZ | 31 | 11 | 49 | |
7 | Volga NN | 31 | 9 | 48 | |
8 | Ural | 31 | 6 | 48 | |
9 | Baltika | 32 | -4 | 44 | |
10 | SKA-Energia | 31 | 13 | 44 | |
11 | FK Novgorod | 32 | -9 | 42 | |
12 | Luch-Energia | 31 | 3 | 42 | |
13 | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | 31 | -2 | 41 | |
14 | Vityaz Podolsk | 31 | 4 | 39 | |
15 | Krasnodar | 31 | -6 | 37 | |
16 | Nosta | 31 | -4 | 35 | |
17 | Chita | 32 | -30 | 32 | |
18 | Chernomorets Nv. | 31 | -21 | 27 | |
19 | Met. Lipetsk | 31 | -25 | 26 | |
20 | MVD Rossii | 32 | -47 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...