1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 31 2006
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) FK Ore | 2:2 | Balt. (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.200 · Eduard Malyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
(8.) Salyut | 0:4 | Metall (22.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
(15.) D.Makh | 0:0 | Lada (19.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Maksim Layushkin |
(2.) Khimki | 4:0 | Volgar (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Sergey Gusev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) Avanga | 0:0 | Sibir (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.500 · Sergey Marushko |
(4.) Terek | 0:1 | KamAZ (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.800 · Aleksandr Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
(9.) SKA-En | 2:1 | Anzhi (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Marat Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Fakel | 0:2 | Sodovi (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Mikhail Veselovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(5.) Bryans | 0:0 | Sparta (20.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Yuriy Klyuchnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | ||||
(1.) Kuban | 0:0 | Ural (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.400 · Sergey Karasev |
Table 1.Division 2006
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 30 | 43 | 69 | |
2 | Khimki | 29 | 37 | 65 | |
3 | Ural | 29 | 20 | 56 | |
4 | Terek Grozny | 30 | 8 | 51 | |
5 | KamAZ | 29 | 16 | 50 | |
6 | Dinamo Bryansk | 29 | 12 | 49 | |
7 | SKA-Energia | 29 | 18 | 46 | |
8 | Volgar-Gazprom | 30 | 0 | 45 | |
9 | Salyut Belgorod | 30 | -2 | 44 | |
10 | Baltika | 30 | -6 | 44 | |
11 | Sodovik | 29 | 13 | 43 | |
12 | Sibir | 30 | 6 | 42 | |
13 | Avangard Kursk | 30 | 8 | 41 | |
14 | Mashuk | 29 | -13 | 38 | |
15 | Dinamo Makhach. | 30 | -3 | 36 | |
16 | Fakel Voronezh | 30 | -8 | 34 | |
17 | Anzhi | 30 | -13 | 32 | |
18 | Orel | 29 | -18 | 28 | |
19 | Lada Togliatti | 29 | -16 | 27 | |
20 | Spartak NN | 30 | -13 | 27 | |
21 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 30 | -42 | 12 | |
22 | Angusht | 29 | -47 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...