1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 25 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) MVD | 0:3 | Alania (3.) | ||
Mon
Aug 17, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
(13.) FK Chi | 0:2 | FK Niz (16.) | ||
Mon
Aug 17, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
3.400 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
(8.) SKA-En | 0:0 | Luch (12.) | ||
Mon
Aug 17, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Aleksandr Egorov |
(4.) Sibir | 2:0 | Metall (18.) | ||
Mon
Aug 17, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Sergey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
78' | ||||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Ural | 1:0 | Salyut (6.) | ||
Mon
Aug 17, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Anzhi | 4:1 | Nosta (17.) | ||
Mon
Aug 17, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
73' | 4:1 | |||
(14.) Volgar | 2:1 | Vityaz (10.) | ||
Mon
Aug 17, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Volga | 4:1 | SHNK (1.) | ||
Mon
Aug 17, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 28' | |||
34' | 3:1 | |||
51' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) KamAZ | 0:1 | Balt. (9.) | ||
Mon
Aug 17, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksey Kovalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
(15.) Krsndr | 1:0 | Cherno (19.) | ||
Mon
Aug 17, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 24 | 13 | 44 | |
2 | Anzhi | 24 | 17 | 44 | |
3 | Alania | 24 | 20 | 43 | |
4 | Sibir | 23 | 14 | 41 | |
5 | Ural | 23 | 5 | 39 | |
6 | KamAZ | 24 | 10 | 38 | |
7 | Salyut Belgorod | 24 | 10 | 37 | |
8 | Baltika | 24 | 2 | 36 | |
9 | SKA-Energia | 24 | 9 | 34 | |
10 | Volga NN | 24 | 2 | 34 | |
11 | Vityaz Podolsk | 23 | 6 | 31 | |
12 | FK Novgorod | 24 | -10 | 29 | |
13 | Luch-Energia | 24 | -1 | 29 | |
14 | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | 24 | -6 | 29 | |
15 | Krasnodar | 24 | -7 | 29 | |
16 | Chita | 24 | -23 | 27 | |
17 | Nosta | 23 | -7 | 24 | |
18 | Met. Lipetsk | 24 | -13 | 22 | |
19 | Chernomorets Nv. | 24 | -18 | 19 | |
20 | MVD Rossii | 24 | -23 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...