Maksim Semakin
fc-enisey.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 26, 1983 (40)
- Place of birth: Krasnoyarsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Maksim Semakin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 262 | 12 | 12 | 10 / - / - | 18.939' | ||||
10/11 | 1.Division | 42 | 2 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 3.019' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 36 | 4 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 2.853' | |||
05/06 | 1.Division | 42 | 2 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 3.257' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 16 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.190' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 11 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 962' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 21 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.756' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 10 | - | - | - / - / - | 645' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 24 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.028' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 426' | |||
20/21 | FNL | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 27 | 1 | 3 | - / - / - | 1.811' | |||
09/10 | 1.Division | 24 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 1.902' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 3/29/06 | H | (21.) | Sibir (9.) | 1:2 | 59' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/06 | H | (21.) | Sodovik (1.) | 0:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | H | (21.) | Ural (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/06 | A | (21.) | Lada Togliatti (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/06 | A | (21.) | KamAZ (5.) | 3:0 | 40' | 70' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/25/06 | H | (20.) | Dinamo Makhach. (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/28/06 | H | (20.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 1:2 | 73' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/06 | A | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/06 | A | (21.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/06 | H | (21.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 0:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/06 | H | (21.) | Avangard Kursk (2.) | 1:3 | 68' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/06 | A | (22.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/06 | A | (22.) | Orel (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/06 | H | (22.) | Khimki (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/06 | H | (22.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/06 | A | (22.) | Mashuk (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/06 | A | (22.) | Angusht (21.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/25/06 | H | (22.) | Volgar-Gazprom (8.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/28/06 | H | (22.) | Anzhi (16.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/5/06 | A | (22.) | Spartak NN (20.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/06 | A | (22.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/25/06 | A | (22.) | Sodovik (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/28/06 | A | (22.) | Ural (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/4/06 | H | (22.) | Lada Togliatti (19.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/7/06 | H | (22.) | KamAZ (6.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/14/06 | A | (22.) | Dinamo Makhach. (15.) | 4:0 | 37' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/17/06 | A | (22.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/24/06 | H | (22.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/27/06 | H | (22.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/3/06 | A | (21.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 0:4 | 1 | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
32 | 9/6/06 | A | (21.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/13/06 | H | (21.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/16/06 | H | (21.) | Orel (19.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 9/23/06 | A | (21.) | Khimki (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/06 | A | (21.) | SKA-Energia (5.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/06 | H | (21.) | Mashuk (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/06 | H | (21.) | Angusht (22.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 10/13/06 | A | (21.) | Volgar-Gazprom (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/06 | A | (21.) | Anzhi (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/06 | H | (21.) | Spartak NN (19.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/06 | H | (21.) | Baltika (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/06 | A | (21.) | Sibir (7.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/08 | A | (19.) | Mashuk (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | A | (19.) | Alania (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/08 | H | (13.) | Sportacademclub (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (7.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/08 | A | (4.) | SKA Rostov (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | A | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (21.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | H | (6.) | Vityaz Podolsk (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | H | (7.) | Nosta (6.) | 0:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | A | (9.) | Sibir (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/08 | A | (12.) | Ural (1.) | 2:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Barnaul (20.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/08 | H | (10.) | Met-Kuz (11.) | 2:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/08 | A | (7.) | Baltika (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/08 | H | (7.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/08 | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | A | (6.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | A | (7.) | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/09 | A | (10.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 1:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/09 | A | (11.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/09 | H | (14.) | FK Novgorod (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | H | (20.) | Alania (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | A | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 1:0 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/22/09 | A | (19.) | Baltika (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/09 | H | (16.) | Nosta (11.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/09 | H | (16.) | Vityaz Podolsk (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/09 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar (17.) | 1:3 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/14/09 | A | (12.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 0:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/09 | H | (13.) | Anzhi (2.) | 1:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/09 | H | (16.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (18.) | 0:3 | 48' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/2/09 | A | (18.) | KamAZ (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/13/09 | A | (20.) | Chita (9.) | 3:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/16/09 | A | (19.) | MVD Rossii (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/09 | H | (19.) | Ural (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/09 | H | (16.) | Sibir (4.) | 2:0 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/6/09 | A | (16.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/09 | A | (16.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/26/09 | H | (15.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 2:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/29/09 | H | (13.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 1:0 | 1 | 38' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | A | (11.) | Alania (3.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/12/09 | A | (11.) | FK Novgorod (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | H | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (2.) | 4:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/20/09 | H | (8.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | A | (9.) | Nosta (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | A | (8.) | Vityaz Podolsk (14.) | 0:2 | 87' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/11/09 | H | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (19.) | 4:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | A | (7.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (13.) | 1:0 | 69' | 73' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | H | (6.) | KamAZ (8.) | 4:1 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | H | (5.) | Chita (17.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | H | (5.) | MVD Rossii (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | A | (5.) | Ural (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | A | (5.) | Sibir (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | H | (4.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 3:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | H | (4.) | Luch-Energia (13.) | 2:0 | 52' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/10 | H | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/10 | H | (4.) | Volgar-Gazprom (18.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | A | (8.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | A | (10.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/10 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | H | (6.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (12.) | Khimki (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | A | (14.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | H | (10.) | Irtysh Omsk (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | H | (8.) | Ural (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | A | (9.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/4/10 | A | (8.) | Baltika (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 3:3 | 87' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/26/10 | A | (7.) | Zhemchuzhina (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | H | (4.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | H | (3.) | Mordovia (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/30/10 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | A | (4.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | H | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | H | (2.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 1:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/21/10 | A | (3.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | A | (3.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 1:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | H | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | H | (2.) | Khimki (10.) | 2:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | H | (2.) | KamAZ (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | A | (2.) | Ural (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 9/28/10 | A | (2.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 10/3/10 | H | (2.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | H | (2.) | Baltika (14.) | 4:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/24/10 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | H | (2.) | Zhemchuzhina (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | A | (2.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | A | (2.) | Mordovia (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/11 | H | (15.) | Zhemchuzhina (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | H | (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | A | (15.) | Khimki (4.) | 3:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | H | (8.) | Baltika (19.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 2:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/11 | A | (8.) | Alania (2.) | 1:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (5.) | Volgar-Gazprom (19.) | 0:3 | 12' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | H | (6.) | Mordovia (3.) | 0:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/18/11 | H | (7.) | KamAZ (6.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/25/11 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Vlad. (9.) | 1:0 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/28/11 | A | (8.) | FK Novgorod (5.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | H | (8.) | Metallurg-Enisey (5.) | 0:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | H | (6.) | Sibir (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | H | (5.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/27/11 | H | (7.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/11/11 | A | (5.) | Gazovik Orenburg (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/11 | A | (4.) | Zhemchuzhina | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | A | (7.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/11 | H | (5.) | Khimki (17.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/22/11 | H | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/29/11 | A | (6.) | Baltika (18.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/1/11 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/6/11 | H | (4.) | Gazovik Orenburg (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 9/12/11 | H | (4.) | Alania (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/15/11 | H | (4.) | Volgar-Gazprom (18.) | 0:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/22/11 | A | (5.) | Mordovia (2.) | 4:2 | 82' | 14' | ||||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | A | (4.) | KamAZ (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/3/11 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Vlad. (16.) | 3:2 | 46' | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/11 | H | (4.) | FK Novgorod (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 10/14/11 | A | (4.) | Metallurg-Enisey (10.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/17/11 | A | (4.) | Sibir (7.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 10/24/11 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/27/11 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 11/4/11 | A | (6.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 11/7/11 | A | (7.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 3/12/12 | H | (6.) | Mordovia (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 3/16/12 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
41 | 3/20/12 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
42 | 3/27/12 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 2:0 | 48' | |||||||||||
43 | 3/31/12 | A | (6.) | Sibir (7.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/5/12 | H | (6.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 0:2 | AM | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
45 | 4/11/12 | A | (5.) | Alania (3.) | 1:2 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/15/12 | A | (6.) | Mordovia (1.) | 2:2 | CM | 67' | ||||||||||
47 | 4/19/12 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 0:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
48 | 4/25/12 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 2:1 | CM | 29' | ||||||||||
49 | 4/29/12 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 2:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
50 | 5/3/12 | H | (5.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
51 | 5/8/12 | A | (5.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
52 | 5/12/12 | H | (5.) | Alania (2.) | 2:2 | CM | 21' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/9/12 | H | (1.) | Petrotrest (17.) | 4:0 | RM | 65' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/12 | H | (1.) | Enisey (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 25' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/24/12 | A | (4.) | Met-Kuz (10.) | 0:0 | AM | 77' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/31/12 | H | (6.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/6/12 | A | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 3:2 | RW | 68' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/13/12 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/12 | A | (8.) | Volgar (16.) | 1:1 | AM | 59' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/22/12 | H | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/27/12 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/6/12 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/10/12 | A | (3.) | Sibir (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/17/12 | H | (2.) | Khimki (17.) | 1:0 | AM | 13' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/21/12 | A | (2.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:2 | AM | 14' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/2/12 | H | (1.) | Ufa (8.) | 4:0 | AM | 16' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/14/12 | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 3:0 | AM | 34' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 1:1 | AM | 51' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/26/12 | A | (2.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/30/12 | H | (2.) | Met-Kuz (15.) | 6:0 | LM | 1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
20 | 11/6/12 | A | (2.) | SKA-Energia (4.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/12/12 | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/19/12 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (12.) | 2:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/12/13 | H | (2.) | Volgar (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/19/13 | A | (2.) | Salyut Belgorod (16.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/25/13 | H | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (6.) | 1:1 | RM | 59' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/1/13 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/8/13 | H | (1.) | Sibir (7.) | 5:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/15/13 | A | (1.) | Khimki (16.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/22/13 | H | (1.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:0 | AM | 26' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/30/13 | A | (1.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/13/13 | A | (1.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/19/13 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | A | (1.) | Petrotrest (13.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | A | (7.) | Enisey (13.) | 3:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | H | (6.) | SKA-Energia (5.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | A | (7.) | Gazovik Orenburg (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | A | (4.) | Khimik (8.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | H | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/13/13 | H | (5.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | A | (5.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | A | (5.) | Baltika (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | H | (7.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | A | (6.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/9/14 | A | (7.) | Mordovia (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | H | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | H | (6.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/14 | A | (6.) | Sibir (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | H | (5.) | Enisey (13.) | 1:0 | AM | 62' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | A | (5.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 2:2 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | H | (5.) | Gazovik Orenburg (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/20/14 | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 76' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/25/14 | H | (4.) | Khimik (16.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 4/30/14 | A | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/5/14 | A | (4.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/11/14 | H | (5.) | Neftekhimik (17.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/17/14 | A | (5.) | Alania (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/11/16 | A | (17.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | H | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | A | (17.) | Baikal Irkutsk (18.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | H | (17.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | H | (17.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | H | (17.) | Tosno (12.) | 0:1 | CM | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 62' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | H | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | H | (17.) | Volgar (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | A | (16.) | Enisey (17.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | H | (13.) | Tyumen (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (15.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | H | (16.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 55' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 34' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | A | (9.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | H | (12.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | A | (11.) | Volgar (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | H | (18.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | A | (12.) | Luch-Energia (19.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | H | (15.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 0:4 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | A | (13.) | Tosno (3.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | H | (9.) | Tambov (17.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | A | (10.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 80' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | H | (9.) | Khimki (17.) | 3:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | A | (9.) | Sibir (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | H | (8.) | Mordovia (19.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/1/16 | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 2:0 | AM | 6' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | A | (4.) | Sokol Saratov (17.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | A | (5.) | Tyumen (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | H | (4.) | Baltika (19.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | A | (5.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | H | (5.) | Volgar (15.) | 1:0 | AM | 14' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | A | (4.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | H | (4.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | A | (7.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | H | (7.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/27/17 | A | (9.) | Tambov (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | H | (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 1' | |||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | A | (7.) | Khimki (11.) | 2:2 | RM | 2' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | H | (7.) | Sibir (18.) | 3:2 | DM | 14' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | A | (6.) | Mordovia (17.) | 1:2 | DM | 10' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 13' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | A | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (8.) | 0:3 | DM | 16' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | H | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 3:1 | AM | 21' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 4:2 | AM | 17' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | H | (3.) | Tyumen (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 32' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | A | (3.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 0:2 | AM | 15' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 62' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | H | (10.) | Tyumen (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | A | (7.) | Sibir (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | H | (4.) | Orenburg (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | A | (6.) | Tambov (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | A | (5.) | Spartak 2 (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | A | (3.) | Baltika (4.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | A | (2.) | Avangard Kursk (16.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | H | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | A | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 1:3 | DM | 18' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | H | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 4:0 | DM | 26' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (1.) | Olimpiets (20.) | 0:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (1.) | Khimki (14.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (1.) | Volgar (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | A | (1.) | Tyumen (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | H | (1.) | Sibir (9.) | 0:0 | LM | 56' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | A | (1.) | Orenburg (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (1.) | Tambov (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | H | (1.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | H | (1.) | Baltika (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 13' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | H | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | A | (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 0:3 | AM | 84' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | H | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | A | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (1.) | Olimpiets (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | A | (3.) | Khimki (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | H | (3.) | Volgar (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (3.) | Dinamo S-Pb (6.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | A | (6.) | Tekstilshchik (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | A | (9.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | H | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | A | (15.) | Khimki (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | H | (18.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | A | (18.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | H | (18.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/20/19 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | A | (20.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | H | (20.) | Chaika Pes. (10.) | 1:3 | CM | 13' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | A | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | H | (20.) | Baltika (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/20/19 | A | (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | H | (19.) | Mordovia (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | A | (17.) | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | 1:3 | DM | 69' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | H | (17.) | Armavir (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | A | (16.) | Luch (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | H | (17.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | H | (17.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | A | (17.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | H | (15.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 11' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 3:0 | DM | 84' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | A | (17.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 69' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | H | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | H | (15.) | Spartak 2 (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | A | (4.) | Irtysh Omsk (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | H | (4.) | Alania Vl. (19.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | A | (6.) | Tekstilshchik (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | A | (6.) | Volgar (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | A | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | A | (14.) | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | A | (16.) | Baltika (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | H | (14.) | Veles Moscow (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | A | (12.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | H | (10.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | A | (10.) | Orenburg (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | A | (10.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | H | (10.) | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | A | (10.) | Chertanovo (20.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/21/20 | H | (8.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | A | (11.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | H | (8.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/27/21 | H | (11.) | Volgar (10.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/6/21 | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/10/21 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/14/21 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/20/21 | H | (12.) | Akron Togliatti (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/24/21 | A | (12.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/28/21 | H | (12.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/3/21 | A | (12.) | Veles Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/7/21 | H | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/11/21 | A | (10.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 4/17/21 | H | (10.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/24/21 | H | (9.) | Spartak 2 (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 4/28/21 | A | (9.) | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 5/2/21 | H | (10.) | Chertanovo (21.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 5/8/21 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 5/15/21 | H | (10.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 295, Starting eleven: 205, Substituted in: 57, On the bench: 33, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |