Grigoriy Chirkin
fc-avangard.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 26, 1986 (38)
- Place of birth: Novosibirsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Russia U19
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Detailed stats of Grigoriy Chirkin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 229 | 9 | 21 | 54 / 2 / - | 17.460' | ||||
20/21 | FNL | 19 | 1 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 1.283' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 22 | - | 1 | 8 / - / - | 1.700' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 29 | 4 | - | 7 / - / - | 2.161' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 24 | 2 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 1.260' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 21 | - | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.552' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 26 | - | 4 | 7 / 1 / - | 2.317' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 33 | - | 2 | 9 / - / - | 2.970' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 30 | 2 | 7 | 8 / - / - | 2.669' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 9 | - | 1 | 3 / 1 / - | 787' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 354' | |||
06/07 | 1.Division | 11 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 407' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/28/07 | A | (4.) | Tekstilshchik (19.) | 0:1 | 10' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/31/07 | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 3:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/07 | H | (9.) | Mashuk (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/07 | H | (6.) | Alania (19.) | 2:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/07 | A | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (17.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/07 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Bryansk (3.) | 0:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/07 | H | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (5.) | 1:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/30/07 | H | (5.) | SKA Rostov (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/07 | A | (10.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/07 | A | (11.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/17/07 | A | (8.) | Met-Kuz (17.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/27/07 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (5.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/30/07 | H | (6.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/6/07 | A | (6.) | Ural (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/9/07 | A | (4.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/17/07 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/20/07 | H | (4.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/27/07 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (15.) | 2:6 | 39' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/30/07 | A | (4.) | KamAZ (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/7/07 | H | (3.) | Sodovik (21.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/10/07 | H | (3.) | Nosta (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/24/07 | A | (3.) | Mashuk (20.) | 2:3 | 4' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/27/07 | A | (4.) | Alania (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/2/07 | H | (3.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/5/07 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 2:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/13/07 | A | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/16/07 | A | (3.) | SKA Rostov (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 8/23/07 | H | (3.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/26/07 | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/5/07 | H | (3.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/12/07 | A | (3.) | Anzhi (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/15/07 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/07 | H | (4.) | Ural (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/07 | H | (3.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/07 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/07 | A | (4.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/07 | H | (3.) | Mordovia (19.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/07 | H | (3.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/07 | A | (3.) | Sodovik (21.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/07 | A | (3.) | Nosta (7.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/07 | H | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/07 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/08 | H | (20.) | Ural (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | A | (20.) | Sibir (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | A | (21.) | Met-Kuz (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/08 | H | (18.) | Baltika (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | H | (19.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | A | (20.) | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | A | (20.) | Rostov (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | H | (21.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/08 | H | (21.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | A | (20.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/08 | A | (20.) | Chernomorets Nv. (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/08 | H | (20.) | KamAZ (8.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | H | (18.) | Volga Uljanovsk (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | A | (17.) | Mashuk (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/08 | A | (18.) | Alania (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/08 | H | (17.) | Sportacademclub (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | H | (17.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | A | (17.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/27/08 | A | (17.) | Salyut Belgorod (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | A | (8.) | Ural (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/08 | H | (10.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | A | (19.) | Torpedo Moskau (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/12/08 | A | (18.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/16/08 | H | (19.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | H | (19.) | Rostov (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | A | (19.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | A | (19.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 5:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | H | (19.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | H | (19.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | A | (19.) | KamAZ (2.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | A | (19.) | Volga Uljanovsk (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/25/08 | H | (19.) | Mashuk (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | H | (19.) | Alania (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | A | (19.) | Sportacademclub (17.) | 1:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | A | (19.) | Anzhi (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/08 | H | (19.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 0:2 | 85' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | H | (19.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 1:2 | 52' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | A | (19.) | Vityaz Podolsk (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | A | (19.) | Nosta (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | H | (19.) | Sibir (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | A | (19.) | Ural (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/26/12 | A | (14.) | KamAZ (9.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 4/1/12 | H | (14.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 1:1 | DM | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
41 | 4/7/12 | A | (16.) | Khimki (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/13/12 | H | (17.) | Metallurg-Enisey (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/20/12 | A | (14.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
44 | 4/26/12 | H | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 5/2/12 | A | (14.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
47 | 5/15/12 | H | (15.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 1:0 | DM | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
48 | 5/21/12 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | 5:2 | DM | 45' | 67' | 67' | ||||||||
49 | 5/27/12 | H | (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/10/12 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/12 | H | (2.) | Volgar (15.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/23/12 | A | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 7/30/12 | H | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/6/12 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/13/12 | H | (11.) | Sibir (4.) | 0:3 | DM | 10' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/17/12 | A | (10.) | Khimki (17.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/22/12 | A | (8.) | Petrotrest (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/27/12 | H | (7.) | Ufa (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/10/12 | H | (8.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/17/12 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 9/21/12 | H | (9.) | Ural (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/2/12 | A | (7.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/8/12 | H | (5.) | Met-Kuz (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/15/12 | A | (5.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | H | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/26/12 | A | (4.) | Volgar (13.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 10/30/12 | H | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/5/12 | A | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (6.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/12/12 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/20/12 | A | (6.) | Sibir (5.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/12/13 | H | (7.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/18/13 | H | (4.) | Petrotrest (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/25/13 | A | (4.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/8/13 | A | (6.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/15/13 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/22/13 | A | (5.) | Ural (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 59' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/30/13 | H | (5.) | Enisey (10.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/6/13 | A | (5.) | Met-Kuz (15.) | 2:5 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/14/13 | H | (5.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/19/13 | A | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | H | (11.) | Khimik (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/18/13 | A | (13.) | Ufa (3.) | 3:2 | DM | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | H | (9.) | Angusht Nazran (18.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | A | (6.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 0:1 | DM | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/2/13 | H | (9.) | Alania (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/12/13 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | A | (10.) | Salyut Belgorod (8.) | 2:1 | RM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 8/28/13 | H | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | H | (14.) | Arsenal Tula (1.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | A | (15.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | H | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | A | (12.) | Sibir (14.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | H | (12.) | Enisey (13.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/13/13 | A | (14.) | SKA-Energia (6.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | H | (12.) | Gazovik Orenburg (9.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | A | (11.) | Khimik (13.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | H | (12.) | Ufa (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | A | (11.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | H | (9.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 1:0 | CM | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | A | (9.) | Alania (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/14 | A | (11.) | Luch-Energia (5.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | H | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | H | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/31/14 | A | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 1:2 | CM | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 0:0 | CM | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | A | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 1:1 | AM | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | H | (7.) | Mordovia (1.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/20/14 | A | (9.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/25/14 | H | (9.) | Sibir (11.) | 0:0 | CM | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 4/30/14 | A | (9.) | Enisey (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/5/14 | H | (8.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/11/14 | A | (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 5/15/14 | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | H | (4.) | Sakhalin (17.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | H | (7.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | A | (1.) | Volga NN (8.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | H | (1.) | Volgar (17.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | A | (2.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | H | (1.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 5:1 | DM | 1 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | A | (4.) | Enisey (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (6.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | A | (4.) | Khimik (16.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | H | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | H | (3.) | Tosno (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/14 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | A | (2.) | Tyumen (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | H | (3.) | Sibir (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | A | (1.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:3 | DM | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | A | (1.) | Volgar (8.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | H | (1.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | A | (1.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | H | (1.) | Enisey (9.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | A | (1.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 89' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | H | (1.) | Khimik (17.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | A | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 2:0 | DM | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 6:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | A | (1.) | Tosno (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | H | (1.) | Tyumen (12.) | 3:1 | DM | 86' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | A | (1.) | Sibir (11.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 20' | 89' | 89' | ||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | A | (2.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/15 | H | (5.) | Baikal Irkutsk (17.) | 1:0 | DM | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | H | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 3:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Armavir (14.) | 0:0 | CM | 69' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (4.) | 3:2 | DM | 21' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | A | (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | A | (17.) | Volgar (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/6/15 | H | (17.) | Enisey (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | A | (17.) | Tyumen (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/21/15 | H | (19.) | Luch-Energia (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | A | (17.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | H | (15.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | A | (17.) | Volga NN (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | H | (17.) | Sibir (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | A | (16.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | H | (17.) | KamAZ (19.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | A | (18.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | A | (18.) | Baikal Irkutsk (15.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | A | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/20/15 | H | (18.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Armavir (20.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | H | (15.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | H | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | H | (16.) | Volgar (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | A | (14.) | Enisey (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/2/16 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | A | (12.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | H | (12.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | A | (12.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | H | (12.) | Volga NN (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 17' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | A | (11.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:2 | DM | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | H | (9.) | Baltika (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | A | (10.) | KamAZ (20.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | H | (8.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 6:1 | DM | 6' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | H | (9.) | Khimki (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (8.) | Sibir (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | H | (6.) | Mordovia (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | A | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | H | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | A | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | A | (2.) | Tyumen (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | H | (3.) | Enisey (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | H | (2.) | Baltika (18.) | 4:1 | DM | 38' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | A | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | H | (2.) | Volgar (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | A | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 1:2 | DM | 55' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | A | (2.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 1:3 | DM | 15' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (19.) | 4:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | H | (2.) | Tambov (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 4' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | A | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 21' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | H | (2.) | Sibir (18.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | A | (2.) | Mordovia (17.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 0:0 | DM | 62' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | A | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | H | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 5:2 | DM | 82' | 33' | |||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | H | (2.) | Tyumen (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 62' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | A | (2.) | Enisey (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 27' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | DM | 71' | 23' | |||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | A | (2.) | Baltika (19.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | H | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 4:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | A | (2.) | Volgar (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 0:0 | AM | 56' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | A | (2.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 15' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | H | (2.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 26' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | A | (2.) | Tambov (5.) | 3:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | H | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | A | (2.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | H | (6.) | Tambov (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | A | (12.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | H | (14.) | Baltika (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | A | (17.) | Enisey (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | H | (12.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 1:0 | DM | 5' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | A | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:1 | CM | 88' | 32' | |||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | H | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 2:2 | CM | 30' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 4:1 | CM | 61' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | A | (9.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (2.) | 3:2 | DM | 76' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (7.) | Khimki (16.) | 5:2 | DM | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (9.) | Volgar (5.) | 2:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | A | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (3.) | Tyumen (17.) | 3:0 | DM | 6' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (3.) | Sibir (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (3.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | H | (3.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | A | (3.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | H | (2.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | A | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (18.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 5:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | A | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | A | (3.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | H | (3.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | A | (3.) | Khimki (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (2.) | Volgar (11.) | 3:0 | DM | 2 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | H | (2.) | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | 4:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | A | (1.) | Tyumen (16.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | H | (1.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/5/18 | A | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 0:2 | DM | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | A | (1.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 54' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | H | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:3 | RB | 19' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | A | (20.) | Khimki (1.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | H | (18.) | Krasnodar 2 (17.) | 1:1 | CM | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | A | (20.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:0 | DM | 12' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | H | (16.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 1:0 | CM | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | A | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | H | (13.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 2:2 | DM | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | A | (17.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 3:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | H | (12.) | Chaika Pes. (18.) | 1:1 | DM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | H | (15.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | A | (16.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 76' | 78' | |||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | H | (16.) | Mordovia (19.) | 2:2 | DM | 17' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | A | (15.) | Nizhny Novgorod (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | H | (14.) | Armavir (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | A | (15.) | Luch (11.) | 2:2 | RM | 1 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | H | (15.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | H | (12.) | Tekstilshchik (18.) | 2:1 | DM | 82' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | A | (12.) | Enisey (17.) | 1:1 | DM | 78' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | H | (12.) | Khimki (2.) | 0:3 | DM | 23' | 64' | |||||||||
21 | 11/4/19 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 3:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | A | (13.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | A | (13.) | Spartak 2 (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 2:2 | CM | 74' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | A | (13.) | Chaika Pes. (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (22.) | Orenburg (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (22.) | Enisey (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | H | (20.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | A | (17.) | Chertanovo (9.) | 0:1 | CM | 68' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 0:2 | CM | 21' | 77' | |||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (16.) | Irtysh Omsk (20.) | 0:3 | DM | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | H | (16.) | Spartak 2 (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | H | (17.) | Neftekhimik (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | A | (19.) | Alania Vl. (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | H | (17.) | Tekstilshchik (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | A | (18.) | KS Samara (2.) | 7:0 | DM | 34' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | H | (18.) | Volgar (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | A | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | H | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | A | (19.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 3:0 | DM | 73' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | H | (16.) | Akron Togliatti (19.) | 2:0 | DM | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 20' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | H | (16.) | Baltika (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | A | (16.) | Veles Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | H | (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 2:5 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | A | (18.) | Chaika Pes. (9.) | 1:0 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | H | (19.) | Enisey (13.) | 0:0 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
23 | 11/21/20 | A | (19.) | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | 3:0 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | H | (20.) | Chertanovo (19.) | 1:2 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | H | (20.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 1:0 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | A | (20.) | Irtysh Omsk (15.) | 1:0 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
27 | 2/27/21 | A | (20.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 0:0 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
28 | 3/6/21 | A | (20.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 5:1 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
29 | 3/10/21 | H | (20.) | Alania Vl. (4.) | 0:2 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
30 | 3/14/21 | A | (20.) | Tekstilshchik (12.) | 1:0 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
31 | 3/20/21 | H | (20.) | KS Samara (1.) | 0:2 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
32 | 3/24/21 | A | (21.) | Volgar (10.) | 2:1 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
33 | 3/28/21 | H | (21.) | Fakel Voronezh (9.) | 0:2 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
34 | 4/3/21 | A | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 0:1 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
35 | 4/7/21 | H | (20.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 8' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/11/21 | A | (20.) | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 1:1 | CM | 32' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/17/21 | H | (20.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 2:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/24/21 | A | (20.) | Baltika (6.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/28/21 | H | (20.) | Veles Moscow (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
40 | 5/2/21 | A | (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 5/8/21 | H | (20.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 5/15/21 | A | (20.) | Orenburg (2.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
Squad: 241, Starting eleven: 200, Substituted in: 29, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 4, Injured: 16 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defensive Midfield | 172 | 8 | 18 |
Central Midfield | 36 | 1 | - |
Attacking Midfield | 4 | - | - |
Right-Back | 4 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 2 | - | 1 |
Left Midfield | 2 | - | 2 |