Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 25 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Cherno | 0:0 | KarErd (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ivo Andreev |
(8.) LokSof | 0:1 | Str Sl (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Hristiyana Guteva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
(12.) Neseb | 2:3 | Pirin (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Nikolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
(7.) Lok GO | 1:2 | Litex (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 5:15 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Mihaylov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(16.) Dobr. | 2:0 | Pomori (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Krasimir Krastev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Lud II | 0:1 | Arda (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ivan Penchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(1.) Tsars | 0:0 | CSKA (4.) | ||
Mon
Apr 22, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Vladimir Valkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | ||||
(2.) MON | 2:2 | Galab. (11.) | ||
Mon
Apr 22, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Krasen Georgiev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
25' | ||||
1:1 | 61' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsarsko Selo | 25 | 38 | 68 | |
2 | Arda Kardzhali | 25 | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Montana | 25 | 21 | 50 | |
4 | CSKA 1948 | 25 | 13 | 47 | |
5 | Litex Lovech | 25 | 18 | 41 | |
6 | Pomorie | 25 | -6 | 35 | |
7 | Lokomotiv GO | 25 | -5 | 34 | |
8 | Loko Sofia | 25 | 1 | 32 | |
9 | C. Balchik | 25 | -8 | 30 | |
10 | Strumska Slava | 25 | -7 | 30 | |
11 | B. Galabovo | 25 | -4 | 27 | |
12 | Kariana Erden | 25 | -9 | 23 | |
13 | Nesebar | 25 | -17 | 23 | |
14 | Ludogorets II | 25 | -17 | 22 | |
15 | Pirin | 25 | -22 | 21 | |
16 | Dob. Dobrich | 25 | -18 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...