Chernomorets Balchik
Info
Game plan
Record Vtora Liga 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1.67 | 17:16 | 86 |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0.80 | 10:19 | 71 |
Overall balance | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 1.23 | 27:35 | 79 |
Vtora Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 28, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (7.) | Loko Sofia (8.) | ? | 550 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | CSKA 1948 (9.) | ? | 170 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Montana (2.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
4 | Mon Aug 20, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Ludogorets II (12.) | ? | 80 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 8:00 PM | H | (8.) | Dob. Dobrich (9.) | ? | 750 | 3:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | ? | 130 | 4:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (8.) | Pomorie (6.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 21, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Arda Kardzhali (5.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | B. Galabovo (4.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Kariana Erden (16.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Strumska Slava (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Litex Lovech (6.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | (10.) | Pirin (13.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 2:30 PM | A | (7.) | Nesebar (9.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | (8.) | Lokomotiv GO (13.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
16 | Mon Dec 3, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (8.) | Loko Sofia (7.) | ? | 120 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sat Dec 8, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | CSKA 1948 (4.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
18 | Fri Feb 22, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (7.) | Montana (2.) | ? | 140 | 1:0 | |
19 | Mon Mar 4, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (7.) | Ludogorets II (13.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (7.) | Dob. Dobrich (16.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (6.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (6.) | Pomorie (7.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
23 | Mon Apr 8, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | Arda Kardzhali (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 1:3 | |
24 | Fri Apr 12, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | B. Galabovo (11.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Kariana Erden (13.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
26 | Thu Apr 25, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Strumska Slava (9.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
27 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Litex Lovech (5.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
28 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Pirin (13.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
29 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Nesebar (15.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
30 | Thu May 23, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Lokomotiv GO (9.) | ? | 1:2 |
Bulgarian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage | Wed Sep 26, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | Botev Vratsa | 4-4-2 | 280 | 1:0 | ||
Round of 16 | Tue Oct 30, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | Strumska Slava | ? | 230 | 3:1 |
Table section Vtora Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CSKA 1948 | 30 | 21 | 59 | |
5 | Litex Lovech | 30 | 17 | 45 | |
6 | Strumska Slava | 30 | -8 | 37 | |
7 | C. Balchik | 30 | -8 | 37 | |
8 | Loko Sofia | 30 | -3 | 36 | |
9 | Lokomotiv GO | 30 | -13 | 36 | |
10 | Pomorie | 30 | -14 | 36 |