Strumska Slava
Info
Game plan
Record Vtora Liga 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1.47 | 24:21 | 112 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1.00 | 12:23 | 272 |
Overall balance | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 1.23 | 36:44 | 192 |
Vtora Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 28, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Pomorie (10.) | ? | 450 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Arda Kardzhali (5.) | ? | 3.268 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | B. Galabovo (3.) | ? | 330 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Kariana Erden (16.) | ? | 250 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | CSKA 1948 (4.) | ? | 580 | 3:4 | |
6 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Litex Lovech (14.) | ? | 320 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | Pirin (13.) | ? | 310 | 3:0 | |
8 | Fri Sep 21, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Nesebar (11.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
9 | Mon Oct 1, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (8.) | Lokomotiv GO (12.) | 4-4-2 | 190 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Loko Sofia (11.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | C. Balchik (10.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Montana (2.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
13 | Mon Nov 5, 2018 | 2:30 PM | A | (12.) | Ludogorets II (14.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | (13.) | Dob. Dobrich (16.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 2:30 PM | A | (11.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
16 | Sat Dec 1, 2018 | 2:30 PM | A | (12.) | Pomorie (5.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
17 | Sat Dec 8, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Arda Kardzhali (3.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
18 | Sat Feb 23, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (12.) | B. Galabovo (11.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (11.) | Kariana Erden (15.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
20 | Fri Mar 8, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | CSKA 1948 (4.) | ? | 60 | 3:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (10.) | Litex Lovech (5.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (10.) | Pirin (15.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
23 | Mon Apr 8, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Nesebar (13.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Lokomotiv GO (7.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Loko Sofia (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
26 | Thu Apr 25, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | C. Balchik (10.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
27 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | Montana (3.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
28 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Ludogorets II (11.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
29 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Dob. Dobrich (16.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
30 | Thu May 23, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | ? | 2:2 |
Bulgarian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage | Tue Sep 25, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | Tsarsko Selo | ? | 400 | 2:1 | ||
Round of 16 | Tue Oct 30, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | C. Balchik | ? | 230 | 3:1 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Thu Apr 4, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | Septemvri Sofia | 5-4-1 | 450 | 0:2 |
Table section Vtora Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Arda Kardzhali | 30 | 26 | 62 | |
4 | CSKA 1948 | 30 | 21 | 59 | |
5 | Litex Lovech | 30 | 17 | 45 | |
6 | Strumska Slava | 30 | -8 | 37 | |
7 | C. Balchik | 30 | -8 | 37 | |
8 | Loko Sofia | 30 | -3 | 36 | |
9 | Lokomotiv GO | 30 | -13 | 36 |