Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 23 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Pirin | 0:5 | Litex (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Shefket | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 45+2' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
0:4 | 64' | |||
0:5 | 80' | |||
86' | ||||
(16.) Dobr. | 0:0 | CSKA (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Nikolay Maldzhanski |
(9.) LokSof | 1:0 | Galab. (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Zhelyazkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Lok GO | 3:2 | KarErd (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Nikolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+3' | |||
(2.) MON | 1:0 | Pomori (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Yoto Garabedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Lud II | 0:2 | Tsars (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Nedelcho Gadzhalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
(13.) Neseb | 0:0 | Str Sl (10.) | ||
Mon
Apr 8, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Ryustem Karagaren |
(7.) Cherno | 1:3 | Arda (4.) | ||
Mon
Apr 8, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Georgi Ginchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsarsko Selo | 23 | 36 | 64 | |
2 | Montana | 23 | 23 | 49 | |
3 | Arda Kardzhali | 23 | 19 | 44 | |
4 | CSKA 1948 | 23 | 12 | 43 | |
5 | Litex Lovech | 23 | 14 | 35 | |
6 | Pomorie | 23 | -5 | 32 | |
7 | Lokomotiv GO | 23 | -5 | 31 | |
8 | C. Balchik | 23 | -6 | 29 | |
9 | Loko Sofia | 23 | 0 | 29 | |
10 | Strumska Slava | 23 | -7 | 27 | |
11 | B. Galabovo | 23 | -6 | 23 | |
12 | Nesebar | 23 | -13 | 23 | |
13 | Kariana Erden | 23 | -7 | 22 | |
14 | Ludogorets II | 23 | -15 | 22 | |
15 | Pirin | 23 | -22 | 18 | |
16 | Dob. Dobrich | 23 | -18 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...