Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1021
- Foreigners: 44 Players 4.3%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 7 2021
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) CA All | 1:0 | GyE J (34.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
61' | ||||
(12.) CST | 2:2 | IACC (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Ariel Suárez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) Club A | 2:2 | Brown (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
67' | ||||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) CYBRS | 0:0 | CAB (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | ||||
(23.) CAT | 3:2 | CAE (22.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Gerardo Méndez Cedro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
(13.) Ferro | 2:1 | CABC (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Ramiro López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) CADB | 1:1 | SMSJ (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2021
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(19.) CDM | 2:2 | CS Ind (31.) | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Nicolás Ramírez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
2:2 | 90+4' | |||
CAST | 1:0 | Club V (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Zunino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
84' | ||||
(26.) CDM | 1:0 | CAA (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2021
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
Rodrigo Rivero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+10' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) CAB | 0:0 | NVACH (33.) | ||
Sun
Apr 25, 2021
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Mariano González |
(29.) CAG | 0:2 | AdR (17.) | ||
Mon
Apr 26, 2021
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Nazareno Arasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
83' | ||||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(25.) GEM | 1:2 | Atlant (15.) | ||
Mon
Apr 26, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Diego Abal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
(27.) CDR | 4:0 | CACHJ (30.) | ||
Mon
Apr 26, 2021
- 8:05 PM
|
||||
Mariano Negrette | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
84' | ||||
88' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
(28.) CAA | 0:0 | Tigre (18.) | ||
Mon
Apr 26, 2021
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Yael Falcón Pérez |
(24.) AAE | 2:1 | Mitre (11.) | ||
Mon
Apr 26, 2021
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
(21.) Club A | 2:2 | Club A (20.) | ||
Mon
Apr 26, 2021
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
José Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tigre | 7 | 10 | 16 | |
2 | Atlanta | 7 | 4 | 15 | |
3 | Gimnasia (M) | 7 | 2 | 15 | |
4 | Belgrano | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
5 | Quilmes | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
6 | Dep. Riestra | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | Mitre (SdE) | 7 | -1 | 10 | |
8 | Chacarita Jrs. | 6 | -1 | 10 | |
9 | Estudiantes RC | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
10 | Dep. Maipú | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
11 | Agropecuario | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
12 | Almirante Brown | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
13 | San Martín (T) | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
14 | CA Temperley | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
15 | Estudiantes | 7 | -4 | 5 | |
16 | CA Alvarado | 7 | -5 | 4 | |
17 | Nueva Chicago | 6 | -3 | 3 |
Table Primera Nacional 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ind. Rivadavia | 7 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | All Boys | 7 | 6 | 14 | |
3 | CA Güemes | 7 | 5 | 14 | |
4 | Brown (Adrogué) | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
5 | San Telmo | 7 | -3 | 11 | |
6 | Def. Belgrano | 7 | 4 | 10 | |
7 | Atl. Rafaela | 7 | 3 | 10 | |
8 | San Martín (SJ) | 7 | 4 | 9 | |
9 | Barracas C. | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
10 | Santamarina | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
11 | CD Morón | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
12 | Ferro | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
13 | Gimnasia (J) | 7 | 0 | 7 | |
14 | Tristan Suarez | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
15 | Almagro | 7 | -6 | 7 | |
16 | Instituto ACC | 7 | -1 | 6 | |
17 | Villa Dálmine | 7 | -3 | 5 | |
18 | Guillermo Brown | 7 | -4 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...