CA All Boys
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 26.4
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Islas Malvinas 21.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€330k
Info
Game plan
Record Primera Nacional 2021
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1.41 | 20:12 | 412 |
Away record | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 0.88 | 11:20 | 24 |
Overall balance | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 1.15 | 31:32 | 218 |
Transición Primera Nacional
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | Sat Nov 28, 2020 | 9:10 PM | A | Brown (Adrogué) | 3-5-2 flat | x | 0:0 | ||
Group D | Sat Dec 5, 2020 | 9:10 PM | H | Santamarina | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 1:0 | ||
Group D | Sat Dec 12, 2020 | 9:10 PM | A | Gimnasia (J) | 4-5-1 flat | x | 2:0 | ||
Group D | Sat Dec 19, 2020 | 9:10 PM | H | Quilmes | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 0:0 | ||
Group D | Sun Dec 27, 2020 | 9:10 PM | A | Almagro | 4-2-3-1 | x | 4:0 | ||
Group D | Sun Jan 3, 2021 | 9:10 PM | A | Chacarita Jrs. | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:0 | ||
Group D | Tue Jan 12, 2021 | 1:10 AM | H | Instituto ACC | 4-5-1 flat | x | 2:2 |
Primera Nacional
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 11:30 PM | H | (7.) | CD Morón (19.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 1:3 | |
2 | Sun Mar 21, 2021 | 8:30 PM | A | (7.) | Brown (Adrogué) (9.) | 5-3-2 | x | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Mar 27, 2021 | 9:10 PM | H | (7.) | Ferro (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 3:0 | |
4 | Sun Apr 4, 2021 | 9:45 PM | A | (7.) | San Martín (SJ) (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 0:2 | |
5 | Sun Apr 11, 2021 | 7:10 PM | H | (7.) | Tristan Suarez (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 2:0 | |
6 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 9:00 PM | A | (7.) | Villa Dálmine (16.) | 4-5-1 flat | x | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | Gimnasia (J) (34.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun May 2, 2021 | 8:30 PM | A | (7.) | San Telmo | 3-5-2 flat | x | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 9:00 PM | H | (7.) | Instituto ACC (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 1:2 | |
10 | Mon May 17, 2021 | 8:05 PM | A | (7.) | Def. Belgrano (14.) | 3-4-1-2 | x | 0:0 | |
11 | Fri Jun 11, 2021 | 9:00 PM | H | (7.) | Barracas C. (2.) | 3-4-1-2 | x | 0:0 | |
12 | Thu Jun 17, 2021 | 8:00 PM | A | (7.) | Santamarina (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 2:0 | |
13 | Wed Jun 23, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | Ind. Rivadavia (31.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 1:1 | |
14 | Sun Jun 27, 2021 | 8:00 PM | A | (7.) | Almagro (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 3:0 | |
15 | Sun Jul 4, 2021 | 8:30 PM | H | (7.) | Atl. Rafaela (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 0:1 | |
16 | Sun Jul 11, 2021 | 8:00 PM | A | (7.) | CA Güemes (29.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 1:0 | |
17 | Sat Jul 17, 2021 | 8:30 PM | H | (7.) | Guillermo Brown (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 3:0 | |
18 | Sun Jul 25, 2021 | 8:05 PM | A | (7.) | CD Morón (19.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 3:0 | |
19 | Sat Jul 31, 2021 | 8:30 PM | H | (7.) | Brown (Adrogué) (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
20 | Wed Aug 11, 2021 | 2:10 AM | A | (7.) | Ferro (13.) | 5-4-1 | x | 0:0 | |
21 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 8:30 PM | H | (7.) | San Martín (SJ) (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 0:1 | |
22 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 8:00 PM | A | (7.) | Tristan Suarez (12.) | 5-4-1 | x | 0:2 | |
23 | Sat Aug 28, 2021 | 8:30 PM | H | (7.) | Villa Dálmine (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 0:0 | |
24 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 8:00 PM | A | (7.) | Gimnasia (J) (34.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 1:0 | |
25 | Mon Sep 13, 2021 | 8:30 PM | H | (7.) | San Telmo | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 3:0 | |
26 | Mon Sep 20, 2021 | 8:30 PM | A | (7.) | Instituto ACC (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 1:2 | |
27 | Wed Sep 29, 2021 | 2:10 AM | H | (7.) | Def. Belgrano (14.) | 5-4-1 | x | 2:0 | |
28 | Sat Oct 2, 2021 | 4:30 PM | A | (7.) | Barracas C. (2.) | 4-3-1-2 | 400 | 2:1 | |
29 | Mon Oct 11, 2021 | 8:30 PM | H | (7.) | Santamarina (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 7.000 | 0:0 | |
30 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 9:00 PM | A | (7.) | Ind. Rivadavia (31.) | 5-3-2 | 2:2 | ||
31 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 8:30 PM | H | (7.) | Almagro (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
32 | Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 2:00 AM | A | (7.) | Atl. Rafaela (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:0 | ||
33 | Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 1:40 AM | H | (7.) | CA Güemes (29.) | 5-3-2 | 1:2 | ||
34 | Fri Nov 12, 2021 | 8:00 PM | A | (7.) | Guillermo Brown (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 |
Table section Primera Nacional 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Almagro | 34 | 1 | 43 | |
10 | Def. Belgrano | 34 | -5 | 42 | |
11 | Instituto ACC | 34 | -6 | 40 | |
12 | All Boys | 34 | -1 | 39 | |
13 | San Martín (SJ) | 34 | -2 | 38 | |
14 | Villa Dálmine | 34 | -5 | 38 | |
15 | Atl. Rafaela | 34 | -3 | 37 |