Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1021
- Foreigners: 44 Players 4.3%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 12 2021
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Atlant | 0:0 | QUI (32.) | ||
Wed
Jun 16, 2021
- 8:10 PM
|
||||
Leandro Rey Hilfer |
(11.) Mitre | 4:2 | Tigre (18.) | ||
Wed
Jun 16, 2021
- 10:10 PM
|
||||
Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 87' | |||
(21.) Club A | 2:1 | AAE (24.) | ||
Thu
Jun 17, 2021
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Mario Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) CAB | 0:1 | GEM (25.) | ||
Thu
Jun 17, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(16.) Club V | 2:0 | CDM (19.) | ||
Thu
Jun 17, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Pafundi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
CAST | 1:1 | CAG (29.) | ||
Thu
Jun 17, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Zunino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
(30.) CACHJ | 2:2 | CAA (28.) | ||
Thu
Jun 17, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Héctor Paletta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
(17.) AdR | 0:1 | IACC (1.) | ||
Thu
Jun 17, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Ariel Penel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
(3.) CYBRS | 2:0 | CA All (7.) | ||
Thu
Jun 17, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) CAB | 2:1 | CST (12.) | ||
Thu
Jun 17, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(33.) NVACH | 1:2 | CDM (26.) | ||
Thu
Jun 17, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
(10.) Brown | 0:0 | GyE J (34.) | ||
Thu
Jun 17, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Ramiro López |
(22.) CAE | 1:3 | CAA (8.) | ||
Thu
Jun 17, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+6' | |||
(31.) CS Ind | 0:0 | CABC (2.) | ||
Thu
Jun 17, 2021
- 8:10 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez |
(4.) SMSJ | 1:1 | Ferro (13.) | ||
Thu
Jun 17, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Nazareno Arasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
(14.) CADB | 1:0 | Club A (5.) | ||
Thu
Jun 17, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Rodrigo Rivero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
(20.) Club A | 3:2 | CAT (23.) | ||
Fri
Jun 18, 2021
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Gerardo Méndez Cedro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
28' | 1:2 | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
76' | ||||
80' | 3:2 | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnasia (M) | 12 | 8 | 25 | |
2 | Tigre | 11 | 10 | 23 | |
3 | Atlanta | 12 | 7 | 23 | |
4 | San Martín (T) | 11 | 3 | 17 | |
5 | Almirante Brown | 11 | 0 | 17 | |
6 | Quilmes | 11 | 2 | 15 | |
7 | Agropecuario | 11 | 0 | 15 | |
8 | Mitre (SdE) | 12 | -1 | 15 | |
9 | Chacarita Jrs. | 11 | -5 | 15 | |
10 | Dep. Riestra | 11 | 0 | 14 | |
11 | CA Alvarado | 11 | 0 | 14 | |
12 | Estudiantes RC | 12 | -1 | 14 | |
13 | Dep. Maipú | 11 | -1 | 13 | |
14 | CA Temperley | 11 | -7 | 13 | |
15 | Belgrano | 11 | -3 | 12 | |
16 | Estudiantes | 12 | -6 | 10 | |
17 | Nueva Chicago | 11 | -6 | 6 |
Table Primera Nacional 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Güemes | 12 | 7 | 23 | |
2 | Ind. Rivadavia | 12 | 6 | 21 | |
3 | Def. Belgrano | 12 | 7 | 19 | |
4 | Gimnasia (J) | 12 | 3 | 18 | |
4 | Santamarina | 12 | 3 | 18 | |
6 | Brown (Adrogué) | 12 | 1 | 18 | |
7 | Ferro | 12 | -2 | 18 | |
8 | All Boys | 12 | 3 | 17 | |
9 | Barracas C. | 12 | -1 | 15 | |
10 | San Telmo | 12 | -4 | 15 | |
11 | CD Morón | 12 | -4 | 15 | |
12 | Atl. Rafaela | 12 | 2 | 14 | |
13 | Instituto ACC | 12 | 0 | 14 | |
14 | San Martín (SJ) | 12 | 1 | 13 | |
15 | Almagro | 12 | -8 | 13 | |
16 | Tristan Suarez | 12 | -6 | 11 | |
17 | Villa Dálmine | 12 | -4 | 10 | |
18 | Guillermo Brown | 12 | -4 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...