Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1021
- Foreigners: 44 Players 4.3%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 1 2021
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SMSJ | 4:2 | AdR (17.) | ||
Fri
Mar 12, 2021
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 40' | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
89' | 4:2 | |||
(33.) NVACH | 1:2 | Mitre (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 12:10 AM
|
||||
Mariano González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
(16.) Club V | 0:0 | CS Ind (31.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 9:10 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Zunino |
(14.) CADB | 0:0 | IACC (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 9:10 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin |
CAST | 1:1 | CABC (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 9:10 PM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
(3.) CYBRS | 2:1 | GyE J (34.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Bruno Bocca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(25.) GEM | 2:0 | CAA (28.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
César Ceballo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(20.) Club A | 2:1 | CAE (22.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 11:10 PM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
(7.) CA All | 1:3 | CDM (19.) | ||
Sat
Mar 13, 2021
- 11:30 PM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
(6.) CAB | 2:1 | Tigre (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2021
- 1:15 AM
|
||||
Mario Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) CAB | 1:0 | Brown (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2021
- 9:10 PM
|
||||
Juan Pafundi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
(24.) AAE | 1:1 | CDM (26.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2021
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Rodrigo Rivero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
86' | ||||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
(21.) Club A | 0:0 | CAA (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 14, 2021
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | ||||
(29.) CAG | 2:0 | Ferro (13.) | ||
Mon
Mar 15, 2021
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
(27.) CDR | 0:1 | QUI (32.) | ||
Mon
Mar 15, 2021
- 9:10 PM
|
||||
Ramiro López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
89' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
(5.) Club A | 1:3 | CST (12.) | ||
Tue
Mar 16, 2021
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
89' | 1:3 | |||
(30.) CACHJ | 0:1 | Atlant (15.) | ||
Wed
Mar 17, 2021
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
36' | ||||
79' | ||||
83' | ||||
Table Primera Nacional 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnasia (M) | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Mitre (SdE) | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Almirante Brown | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Atlanta | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Estudiantes RC | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Dep. Maipú | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | San Martín (T) | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | CA Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | CA Temperley | - | - | 0 | |
12 | Estudiantes | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Tigre | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Nueva Chicago | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Chacarita Jrs. | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Dep. Riestra | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | Agropecuario | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Table Primera Nacional 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín (SJ) | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Tristan Suarez | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | CD Morón | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | CA Güemes | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Santamarina | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Brown (Adrogué) | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Barracas C. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Def. Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Instituto ACC | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Ind. Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Gimnasia (J) | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Guillermo Brown | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Atl. Rafaela | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Almagro | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | All Boys | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Ferro | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...