Pavel Komolov
fcnn2018.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 10, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: St. Petersburg
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,70 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Russia U19
- Caps/Goals: 8 / 2
Detailed stats of Pavel Komolov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 85 | 2 | - | 4 / 1 / - | 5.308' | ||||
15/16 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 240' | |||
08/09 | MFL | 26 | 2 | - | 1 / 1 / - | 2.182' | |||
07/08 | MFL | 27 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.642' | |||
06/07 | ToDS | 23 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.096' | |||
05/06 | ToDS | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 148' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/18/06 | H | (7.) | Saturn II (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/25/06 | A | (8.) | Amkar II (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/1/06 | H | (10.) | Rostov II (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | A | (7.) | KS Samara II (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/14/06 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia II (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/06 | A | (7.) | Spartak N. II (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/06 | H | (8.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/5/06 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/13/06 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 1:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
28 | 7/5/06 | H | (5.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 7/11/06 | A | (3.) | FC Moscow II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/18/06 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/22/06 | H | (3.) | Torpedo II (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/29/06 | A | (5.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/5/06 | H | (5.) | Shinnik II (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/11/06 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/19/06 | A | (6.) | Saturn II (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/27/06 | H | (5.) | Amkar II (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/9/06 | A | (7.) | Rostov II (6.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/06 | H | (7.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/06 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia II (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/30/06 | H | (4.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/13/06 | A | (5.) | Spartak II (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/21/06 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/24/06 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 4:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/28/06 | H | (4.) | FC Moscow II (3.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/06 | A | (4.) | Torpedo II (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/17/06 | A | (6.) | Shinnik II (11.) | 2:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/25/06 | H | (6.) | Tom Tomsk II (8.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/10/07 | H | (11.) | Saturn II (7.) | 0:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/17/07 | A | (15.) | Rostov II (1.) | 4:2 | 61' | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/30/07 | H | (15.) | Spartak II (6.) | 0:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/7/07 | A | (12.) | Amkar II (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/13/07 | H | (9.) | Dynamo M II (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/07 | A | (10.) | Luch-Energia II (11.) | 0:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/07 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk II (14.) | 0:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/5/07 | H | (10.) | KS Samara II (9.) | 1:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/12/07 | A | (13.) | Kuban II (4.) | 5:3 | 38' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/07 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 0:2 | 34' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/07 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/07 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 2:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/15/07 | A | (11.) | Khimki II (12.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/07 | H | (10.) | Spartak N. II (7.) | 1:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/30/07 | A | (11.) | FC Moscow II (15.) | 1:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/14/07 | H | (10.) | Rostov II (9.) | 2:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/20/07 | A | (12.) | Spartak II (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/27/07 | H | (12.) | Amkar II (9.) | 1:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/3/07 | A | (11.) | Dynamo M II (16.) | 0:0 | 73' | 33' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/10/07 | H | (12.) | Luch-Energia II (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/18/07 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/24/07 | A | (12.) | KS Samara II (7.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/1/07 | H | (12.) | Kuban II (6.) | 2:2 | 52' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/22/07 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 0:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/28/07 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/6/07 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/20/07 | H | (11.) | Khimki II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/27/07 | A | (12.) | Spartak N. II (4.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/2/07 | H | (11.) | FC Moscow II (12.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/10/07 | A | (12.) | Saturn II (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/15/08 | H | (13.) | Spartak II (4.) | 1:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/22/08 | A | (15.) | FC Moscow II (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/29/08 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 1:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/5/08 | A | (13.) | Shinnik II (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/08 | H | (12.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/08 | A | (13.) | Saturn II (4.) | 1:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
10 | 4/28/08 | A | (12.) | Luch-Energia II (8.) | 1:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/08 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 0:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/5/08 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 7/8/08 | H | (11.) | Spartak N. II (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/12/08 | A | (7.) | Khimki II (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/18/08 | H | (8.) | Amkar II (14.) | 3:3 | 9' | |||||||||||
9 | 7/22/08 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/25/08 | A | (8.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 2:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/08 | H | (8.) | FC Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/08 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/12/08 | H | (11.) | Terek II (16.) | 2:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/08 | H | (9.) | Shinnik II (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/08 | A | (9.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/08 | A | (8.) | Terek II (15.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/20/08 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/26/08 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 1:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/4/08 | H | (7.) | Luch-Energia II (14.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/08 | A | (7.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | 2:2 | 83' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/25/08 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 1:4 | 79' | |||||||||||
20 | 10/28/08 | H | (8.) | Saturn II (5.) | 3:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/31/08 | H | (7.) | Khimki II (10.) | 3:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/08 | A | (7.) | Amkar II (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/15/08 | H | (6.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 1:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/21/08 | A | (7.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:0 | 52' | 55' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/14/09 | A | (9.) | Spartak II (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/09 | H | (5.) | Saturn II (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/4/09 | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk II (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | H | (6.) | Amkar II (1.) | 1:2 | 38' | 50' | 50' | |||||||||
5 | 4/18/09 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/09 | H | (7.) | Khimki II (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/09 | A | (6.) | Rostov II (16.) | 1:4 | 36' | 76' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/9/09 | H | (5.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/09 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (15.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/23/09 | A | (1.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/09 | H | (3.) | Kuban II (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/13/09 | A | (3.) | Spartak N. II (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/09 | H | (2.) | FC Moscow II (11.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/18/09 | A | (2.) | Terek II (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/24/09 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/09 | A | (4.) | Saturn II (6.) | 3:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/8/09 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/15/09 | A | (2.) | Amkar II (12.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/22/09 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/29/09 | A | (2.) | Khimki II (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/09 | H | (2.) | Rostov II (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/19/09 | A | (3.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/25/09 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/09 | H | (2.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/09 | A | (1.) | Kuban II (15.) | 0:3 | 14' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/24/09 | H | (1.) | Spartak N. II (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/30/09 | A | (2.) | FC Moscow II (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/09 | H | (1.) | Terek II (11.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/20/09 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/09 | H | (1.) | Spartak II (2.) | 1:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/15 | H | (13.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/15 | H | (12.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/15 | H | (12.) | Anzhi II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | H | (13.) | Spartak II (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/15 | A | (15.) | Rostov II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/15 | H | (13.) | Kuban II (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | A | (14.) | Zenit II (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/15 | H | (14.) | Mordovia II (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 7:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/15 | H | (14.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/15 | A | (15.) | Ural II (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/15 | H | (14.) | Terek II (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/15 | A | (14.) | Ufa II (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/15 | H | (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | 2:3 | 86' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/15 | A | (16.) | KS Samara II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/15 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/16 | A | (16.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/16 | A | (16.) | Spartak II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/16 | H | (16.) | Rostov II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/16 | A | (16.) | Kuban II (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/16 | H | (13.) | Zenit II (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/16 | A | (13.) | Mordovia II (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/16 | A | (13.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | H | (14.) | Ural II (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/16 | A | (13.) | Terek II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | H | (13.) | Ufa II (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/16 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar II (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/16 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (8.) | Anzhi II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | A | (10.) | Orenburg II (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (8.) | Ural II (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/16 | A | (12.) | Zenit II (3.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (11.) | Terek II (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | H | (12.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (13.) | Ufa II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/16 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/16 | H | (14.) | Rostov II (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | A | (14.) | Spartak II (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/16 | H | (15.) | Arsenal Tula II (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/16 | A | (15.) | Anzhi II (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/16 | H | (15.) | Orenburg II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/17 | A | (16.) | Ural II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/17 | H | (16.) | Zenit II (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/17 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | H | (15.) | Terek II (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/17 | A | (15.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/17 | H | (15.) | Ufa II (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/17 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/17 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | A | (15.) | Rostov II (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/17 | H | (15.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/17 | A | (15.) | Arsenal Tula II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/17 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/17 | A | (12.) | Terek II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/17 | A | (13.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | H | (13.) | Rostov II (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/17 | A | (14.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/17 | H | (15.) | Ufa II (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | H | (15.) | Zenit II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/17 | A | (15.) | Arsenal Tula II (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/17 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | H | (13.) | SKA II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/17 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/17 | H | (14.) | FK Tosno II (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/17 | A | (13.) | Spartak II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | H | (13.) | Ural II (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | H | (13.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | A | (13.) | Rostov II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/17 | H | (13.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/3/17 | A | (11.) | Ufa II (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/10/17 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar II (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/2/18 | A | (12.) | Zenit II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/18 | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/30/18 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/6/18 | A | (12.) | SKA II (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/13/18 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | A | (13.) | FK Tosno II (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/18 | H | (13.) | Spartak II (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (12.) | Ural II (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/18 | H | (11.) | Terek II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 94, Starting eleven: 58, Substituted in: 27, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |