U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 28 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Lokomo | 2:1 | Kuban (9.) | ||
Tue
May 10, 2016
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Vadim Bragin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(12.) Mordov | 2:1 | Zenit (8.) | ||
Tue
May 10, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Aleksey Lapatukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Ufa | 2:3 | CSKA (3.) | ||
Wed
May 11, 2016
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Aleksey Avtukhovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
49' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 62' | |||
(5.) Rubin | 2:0 | Anzhi (6.) | ||
Wed
May 11, 2016
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
100 · Andrey Chulkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) FKK | 3:0 | KSS (15.) | ||
Wed
May 11, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Vladimir Pevchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Ural | 0:3 | SpM II (7.) | ||
Wed
May 11, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Aleksey Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | ||||
(1.) Dynamo | 2:1 | Rostov (4.) | ||
Wed
May 11, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Maksim Rudenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Terek | 0:1 | Amkar (14.) | ||
Thu
May 12, 2016
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Aleksandr Ksenafontov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 28 | 28 | 55 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 28 | 32 | 55 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow II | 28 | 24 | 55 | |
4 | Rubin Kazan II | 28 | 3 | 52 | |
5 | Rostov II | 28 | 7 | 49 | |
6 | Spartak II | 28 | 14 | 45 | |
7 | Anzhi II | 28 | 16 | 44 | |
8 | Krasnodar II | 28 | 4 | 43 | |
9 | Zenit II | 28 | 6 | 41 | |
10 | Kuban II | 28 | 11 | 41 | |
11 | Terek II | 28 | -8 | 36 | |
12 | Mordovia II | 28 | -13 | 31 | |
13 | Amkar II | 28 | -24 | 24 | |
14 | Ural II | 28 | -27 | 23 | |
15 | KS Samara II | 28 | -50 | 19 | |
16 | Ufa II | 28 | -23 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...