Ural Ekaterinburg II
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 17.9
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Bazhovia 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0.73 | 19:33 | 253 |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0.87 | 12:26 | 353 |
Overall balance | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 0.80 | 31:59 | 303 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 19, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Kuban II (8.) | ? | 300 | 5:0 | |
2 | Sat Jul 25, 2015 | 11:00 AM | H | (15.) | Zenit II (6.) | ? | 350 | 3:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 1, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Mordovia II (11.) | ? | 500 | 3:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 8, 2015 | 7:00 AM | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (14.) | ? | 350 | 1:3 | |
5 | Sat Aug 15, 2015 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
6 | Fri Aug 21, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Anzhi II (9.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
7 | Fri Aug 28, 2015 | 7:00 AM | H | (15.) | Terek II (12.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 13, 2015 | 11:00 AM | A | (11.) | Ufa II (13.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
9 | Mon Sep 21, 2015 | 7:00 AM | H | (11.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 26, 2015 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
11 | Fri Oct 2, 2015 | 7:00 AM | H | (12.) | KS Samara II (16.) | ? | 150 | 2:3 | |
12 | Fri Oct 16, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow II (8.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
13 | Fri Oct 23, 2015 | 9:00 AM | H | (13.) | Amkar II (14.) | ? | 100 | 2:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 31, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Spartak II (5.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 7, 2015 | 7:00 AM | H | (16.) | Rostov II (6.) | ? | 200 | 2:3 | |
16 | Fri Nov 20, 2015 | 9:00 AM | A | (16.) | Zenit II (2.) | ? | 250 | 2:2 | |
17 | Fri Nov 27, 2015 | 11:00 AM | H | (15.) | Mordovia II (11.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
18 | Thu Dec 3, 2015 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | ? | 250 | 4:1 | |
19 | Sun Mar 6, 2016 | 11:00 AM | H | (14.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:6 | |
20 | Fri Mar 11, 2016 | 11:00 AM | H | (15.) | Anzhi II (8.) | ? | 274 | 1:2 | |
21 | Sat Mar 19, 2016 | 10:00 AM | A | (15.) | Terek II (11.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
22 | Fri Apr 1, 2016 | 11:00 AM | H | (15.) | Ufa II (13.) | ? | 250 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sat Apr 9, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | ? | 1.700 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sun Apr 17, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | ? | 220 | 1:3 | |
25 | Fri Apr 22, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | KS Samara II (16.) | ? | 400 | 0:2 | |
26 | Thu Apr 28, 2016 | 10:00 AM | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | ? | 100 | 3:4 | |
27 | Sat May 7, 2016 | 10:00 AM | A | (14.) | Amkar II (13.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
28 | Wed May 11, 2016 | 11:00 AM | H | (13.) | Spartak II (7.) | ? | 150 | 0:3 | |
29 | Sun May 15, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Rostov II (5.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
30 | Fri May 20, 2016 | 12:30 PM | H | (14.) | Kuban II (8.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 |