#78 Nikolay Zhuzhnev
Chertanovo
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
chertanovoclub.com
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 16, 2003 (21)
- Place of birth: St. Petersburg
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Nikolay Zhuzhnev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 10 | - | 1 | - | - | 12 | 2 | 900' | ||
2. Division B | 10 | - | 1 | - | - | 12 | 2 | 900' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Russian Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | A | Avangard Kursk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 7/22/23 | H | Amkar Perm | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/5/23 | H | M. Lipetsk | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/17/23 | H | Tekstilshchik | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | A | Novosibirsk | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/1/23 | H | Forte Taganrog | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/7/23 | H | Chelyabinsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | A | Amkar Perm | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | A | M. Lipetsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/7/23 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | A | Tekstilshchik | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 10/21/23 | H | Novosibirsk | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | A | Forte Taganrog | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/4/23 | A | Chelyabinsk | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/11/23 | H | Avangard Kursk | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/6/24 | A | Energia V. Luki | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/13/24 | H | Rodina-M Moscow | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/20/24 | A | Zvezda S-Pb | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/28/24 | H | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/5/24 | A | Spartak 2 | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/12/24 | H | Irkutsk | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/19/24 | A | Saturn | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/26/24 | H | Dynamo 2 | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/1/24 | A | Dinamo-Vologda | 1:4 | GK | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/7/24 | A | FC Tver | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/23/23 | H | Dinamo Kirov | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |