2. Division B
Russia
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 60 teams
- Players: 1594
- Foreigners: 14 Players 0.9%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 9 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
DinStv | 1:1 | SKS | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
570 · Danil Naboka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
Biolog | 1:1 | Nazran | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Roman Dovbnya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
Sparta | 3:0 | Druzhb | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Andrey Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
Kuban | 2:0 | Forte | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Andrey Strelkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
Legion | 1:1 | Nart C | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Vitaly Moldovan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
FK Ast | 3:0 | Din2M | ||
Sun
May 19, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Vage Chichilyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
SYS | 1:1 | Kvant | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Danila Tsurkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
Enisey | 1:2 | FC Irk | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
153 · Artem Petrenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
25' | ||||
1:1 | 56' | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
Sprtk2 | 3:1 | Znamya | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
678 · Matvey Zaika | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
65' | ||||
70' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
Tula-2 | 0:1 | Strogi | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
55 · Vitali Evdokimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
R-M M | 0:0 | Tver | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
145 · Kristina Dushkova |
Saturn | 0:1 | T.Vlad | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Lyubov Tarbeeva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
Zenit | 0:3 | DinVl | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
147 · Vladislav Kharitonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
60' | ||||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
D.Vlgd | 1:4 | Cherta | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.479 · Mikhail Plisko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
Zv.SPb | 2:2 | Luki-E | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
284 · Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
22' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
Kosmos | 2:1 | FK Ore | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Viktor Sinyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
Ryazan | 0:2 | Salyut | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Nikita Morozov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
Dynamo | 5:2 | D.(eL) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Aleksey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
61' | 3:2 | |||
68' | 4:2 | |||
82' | 5:2 | |||
SpTa | 2:3 | Khimki | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Aleksey Koltunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
57' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
Kolomn | 3:3 | SKA-2 | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
196 · Sergey Osipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 21' | |||
49' | ||||
77' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
3:3 | 90+2' | |||
Zenit2 | 3:3 | B-BFU | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Andrey Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
48' | 1:3 | |||
54' | 2:3 | |||
73' | 3:3 | |||
Dinamo | 0:1 | Akr-2 | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Igor Kaplenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
Nosta | 2:1 | FK Ore | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Aleksandr Sedinkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
Volna | 0:1 | Uralet | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
165 · Vladimir Sivkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
38' | ||||
Amkar | 0:0 | Dinamo | ||
Sat
Jun 8, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.438 · Yuri Matveev |
Pari 2 | 1:1 | Ural 2 | ||
Sun
Jun 9, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
181 · Yan Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
Sokol | 4:2 | Lada | ||
Sun
Jun 9, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Efim Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 48' | |||
3:2 | 54' | |||
55' | 4:2 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Krylya | 0:0 | Rubin | ||
Sun
Jun 9, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
236 · Pavel Lysenko |
Table 2. Division B 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astrakhan | 8 | 8 | 20 | |
2 | Forte Taganrog | 7 | 6 | 16 | |
3 | FK Rostov 2 | 7 | 11 | 15 | |
4 | Legion | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
5 | Stroitel | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
6 | Kuban Holding | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
7 | Din. Stavropol | 8 | -3 | 12 | |
8 | Druzhba Maikop | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
9 | Nart Cherkessk | 8 | -3 | 10 | |
10 | Spartak Nalchik | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | Angusht Nazran | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
12 | P. Khasavyurt | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
13 | Biolog | 7 | -4 | 9 | |
14 | Alania-2 V. | 8 | -9 | 7 | |
15 | D-2 Makhachkala | 7 | -13 | 2 |
Table 2. Division B 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo 2 | 9 | 15 | 22 | |
2 | Spartak 2 | 9 | 11 | 21 | |
3 | Baltika-BFU | 9 | 11 | 20 | |
4 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 9 | 6 | 16 | |
5 | Torpedo Vlad. | 9 | 6 | 16 | |
6 | Rodina-M Moscow | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
7 | Chertanovo | 9 | 4 | 15 | |
8 | Znamya Truda | 9 | -6 | 11 | |
9 | Dinamo-Vologda | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
10 | FC Tver | 9 | -4 | 9 | |
11 | Saturn | 8 | -5 | 9 | |
12 | DinSPb | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
13 | Energia V. Luki | 9 | -7 | 8 | |
14 | Irkutsk | 8 | -8 | 8 | |
15 | Zvezda S-Pb | 9 | -9 | 5 | |
16 | Enisey 2 | 9 | -12 | 3 |
Table 2. Division B 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Composite PP | 8 | 7 | 21 | |
2 | Dinamo Vlad. | 8 | 7 | 19 | |
3 | Khimki 2 | 8 | 4 | 17 | |
4 | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 8 | 4 | 16 | |
5 | Sakhalin | 8 | 1 | 14 | |
6 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 9 | 4 | 13 | |
7 | Spartak Tambov | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | Zenit Penza | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
9 | FK Ryazan | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
10 | Orel | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
11 | Strogino Moscow | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
12 | Salyut Belgorod | 9 | -4 | 9 | |
13 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 9 | -1 | 7 | |
14 | Kvant Obninsk | 8 | -15 | 4 | |
15 | Kolomna | 8 | -11 | 3 |
Table 2. Division B 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Kirov | 9 | 16 | 23 | |
2 | Sokol Kazan | 9 | 8 | 21 | |
3 | Amkar Perm | 9 | 9 | 20 | |
4 | Ural 2 | 9 | 6 | 18 | |
5 | Rubin 2 | 9 | 3 | 15 | |
6 | Uralets-TS | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
7 | KS 2 Samara | 9 | 1 | 11 | |
8 | Nosta | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
9 | Volna Kovernino | 9 | -1 | 8 | |
10 | Pari NN 2 | 9 | -6 | 8 | |
11 | Orenburg-2 | 9 | -8 | 7 | |
12 | Dinamo Barnaul | 9 | -7 | 6 | |
13 | Lada Togliatti | 9 | -7 | 6 | |
14 | Akron-2 | 9 | -10 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...