Evgeniy Konyukhov
fcskarostov.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 21, 1986 (37)
- Place of birth: Murom
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Evgeniy Konyukhov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 17 | - | 2 / - / 1 | 23 | 5 | 1.615' | ||||
17/18 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 6 | - | 300' | |||
08/09 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 4 | 2 | 270' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - / - / - | 3 | 1 | 180' | |||
20/21 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 90' | |||
14/15 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - / - / 1 | 2 | - | 175' | |||
09/10 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - / - / - | 2 | 1 | 180' | |||
11/12 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 90' | |||
18/19 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 120' | |||
10/11 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 120' | |||
13/14 | Russian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
15/16 | Russian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
21/22 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 5/18/08 | H | Tor-ZiL Moscow | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 5/29/08 | A | S.Stchelkovo | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 6/9/08 | A | Sp. Kostroma | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/08 | H | Torpedo Moskau | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 8/6/08 | H | CSKA Moscow | 1:4 | GK | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 5/14/09 | H | (20.) | Tekstilshchik | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 6/5/09 | A | (20.) | Sp. Kostroma | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/09 | H | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (31.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/15/09 | H | (20.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/10 | H | (46.) | Volga NN (6.) | 1:4 on pens | 120' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/4/11 | A | (25.) | Tekstilshchik (42.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/17/11 | H | (25.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/1/12 | H | (28.) | Tom Tomsk (17.) | 3:4 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/27/12 | H | (11.) | Alania (33.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/12 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/31/13 | A | (26.) | Zvezda Ryazan (10.) | 2:1 AET | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/30/14 | A | (2.) | Astrakhan (43.) | 1:4 | GK | 85' | 85' | |||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/14 | H | (4.) | Ural (38.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 10/30/14 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/2/15 | A | CSKA Moscow | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/23/15 | A | (29.) | Tambov (2.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/29/15 | H | (39.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/22/16 | A | (25.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (52.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/27/16 | H | (35.) | Loko Moskau (10.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/23/17 | A | (25.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/17 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (55.) | 3:2 AET | GK | 115' | 120' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/25/17 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (38.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/4/18 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/27/18 | A | (30.) | Tambov (25.) | 1:2 AET | GK | 120' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/18 | H | (36.) | Krasnodar (16.) | 1:2 AET | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/19 | A | (82.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/26/20 | H | (57.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 7/28/21 | H | (64.) | Forte Taganrog (4.) | 6:7 on pens | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |