SKA Rostov-na-Donu
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
League level:
Fourth Tier
Table position:
1
In league since:
1 year
- Squad size: 17
- Average age: 27.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion SKA 2.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 32:14 | 142 |
Away record | 16 | 14 | 2 | - | 2.75 | 39:8 | 249 |
Overall balance | 32 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 2.38 | 71:22 | 195 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Jul 28, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | Forte Taganrog | 4-1-4-1 | 6:7 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 1, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Chaika Pes. (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Anzhi (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Druzhba Maikop (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:4 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Alania-2 V. (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 5:0 | ||
6 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Kuban Holding (8.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 300 | 1:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | Forte Taganrog (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 180 | 5:2 | |
8 | Wed Sep 8, 2021 | 3:30 PM | A | (2.) | Dinamo Makhach. (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 300 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | Rotor 2 (14.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 98 | 1:0 | |
10 | Mon Sep 20, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | FC Tuapse (17.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 200 | 0:3 | |
12 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Din. Stavropol (12.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 108 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Chernomorets N. (6.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 500 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | FK Essentuki (16.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 114 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Biolog (8.) | 3-1-4-2 | 1:3 | ||
16 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Legion-Dinamo (10.) | 3-1-4-2 | 147 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Mashuk (12.) | 3-5-2 | x | 0:2 | |
18 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Chaika Pes. (3.) | 3-5-2 | 250 | 0:2 | |
19 | Fri Nov 19, 2021 | 11:30 AM | A | (1.) | Anzhi (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:0 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 6, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Druzhba Maikop (14.) | 3-1-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 13, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Alania-2 V. (16.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 0:4 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 20, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Kuban Holding (7.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 180 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sun Mar 27, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Forte Taganrog (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.030 | 1:4 | |
24 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Dinamo Makhach. (3.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 250 | 0:1 | |
25 | Mon Apr 11, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Rotor 2 (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | 210 | 0:7 | |
26 | Mon Apr 18, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | FC Tuapse (14.) | 3-1-4-2 | 179 | 4:0 | |
28 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Din. Stavropol (13.) | 3-1-4-2 | 600 | 1:2 | |
29 | Thu May 5, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 250 | 3:0 | |
30 | Thu May 12, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | FK Essentuki (17.) | 3-1-4-2 | 200 | 1:2 | |
31 | Mon May 16, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Biolog (9.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 215 | 2:2 | |
32 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (2.) | Legion-Dinamo (8.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 500 | 1:1 | |
33 | Sun May 29, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Mashuk (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 298 | 6:3 | |
34 | Sun Jun 5, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 145 | 1:2 |
Table section Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Makhach. | 32 | 50 | 80 | |
2 | SKA Rostov | 32 | 49 | 76 | |
3 | Chaika Pes. | 32 | 64 | 70 | |
4 | Forte Taganrog | 32 | 24 | 61 | |
5 | Chernomorets N. | 32 | 35 | 60 | |
6 | Kuban Holding | 32 | 15 | 54 | |
7 | Anzhi | 32 | 11 | 48 |