Spartak Kostroma
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 09/10
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1.50 | 18:13 | 588 |
Away record | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.88 | 11:24 | 1.100 |
Overall balance | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 1.19 | 29:37 | 844 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat Apr 25, 2009 | 5:00 PM | H | D. Vologda | ? | 1.300 | 1:0 | ||
Third Round | Thu May 14, 2009 | 5:30 PM | A | Sheksna | ? | 400 | 0:1 | ||
Fourth Round | Fri Jun 5, 2009 | 5:00 PM | H | Torpedo Vlad. | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 18, 2010 | Unknown | A | Volochanin-Rat. | ? | 500 | 0:0 | ||
2 | Wed Apr 21, 2010 | Unknown | A | Tor-ZiL Moscow | ? | 500 | 2:1 | ||
3 | Fri Apr 30, 2010 | Unknown | H | Sever Murmansk | ? | 800 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Tue May 11, 2010 | Unknown | A | Sheksna | ? | 2.700 | 1:1 | ||
6 | Sat May 15, 2010 | Unknown | H | D. Vologda | ? | 750 | 4:1 | ||
8 | Tue May 25, 2010 | Unknown | A | Tekstilshchik | ? | 2.100 | 2:2 | ||
9 | Wed Jun 2, 2010 | Unknown | H | Dnepr Smolensk | ? | 800 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sat Jun 5, 2010 | Unknown | H | Lokomotiv 2 | ? | 850 | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sun Jun 13, 2010 | Unknown | A | Nara-SBFR | ? | 300 | 0:0 | ||
12 | Wed Jun 16, 2010 | Unknown | A | Istra | ? | 600 | 3:0 | ||
13 | Thu Jun 24, 2010 | Unknown | H | Zelenograd M. | ? | 550 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sun Jun 27, 2010 | Unknown | H | Volga Tver | ? | 250 | 0:1 | ||
15 | Mon Jul 5, 2010 | Unknown | A | Pskov-747 | ? | 2.000 | 1:2 | ||
16 | Thu Jul 8, 2010 | Unknown | A | Sportacademclub | ? | 50 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Fri Jul 16, 2010 | Unknown | H | D. Kostroma | ? | 1.000 | 2:1 | ||
18 | Mon Jul 19, 2010 | Unknown | H | Torpedo Vlad. | ? | 800 | 1:2 | ||
19 | Tue Aug 3, 2010 | Unknown | A | Sever Murmansk | ? | 200 | 0:1 | ||
21 | Sat Aug 14, 2010 | Unknown | H | Sheksna | ? | 500 | 0:0 | ||
22 | Wed Aug 18, 2010 | Unknown | A | D. Vologda | ? | 1.850 | 0:2 | ||
23 | Thu Aug 26, 2010 | Unknown | H | Tekstilshchik | ? | 900 | 2:1 | ||
25 | Sun Sep 5, 2010 | Unknown | A | Dnepr Smolensk | ? | 3.200 | 1:0 | ||
26 | Wed Sep 8, 2010 | Unknown | A | Lokomotiv 2 | ? | 200 | 1:0 | ||
27 | Thu Sep 16, 2010 | Unknown | H | Nara-SBFR | ? | 350 | 1:2 | ||
28 | Sun Sep 19, 2010 | Unknown | H | Istra | ? | 400 | 2:0 | ||
29 | Sun Sep 26, 2010 | Unknown | A | Zelenograd M. | ? | 500 | 4:0 | ||
30 | Wed Sep 29, 2010 | Unknown | A | Volga Tver | ? | 500 | 4:0 | ||
31 | Thu Oct 7, 2010 | Unknown | H | Pskov-747 | ? | 350 | 0:1 | ||
32 | Sun Oct 10, 2010 | Unknown | H | Sportacademclub | ? | 350 | 3:1 | ||
33 | Sun Oct 17, 2010 | Unknown | A | D. Kostroma | ? | 700 | 0:0 | ||
34 | Wed Oct 20, 2010 | Unknown | A | Torpedo Vlad. | ? | 1.700 | 4:2 | ||
35 | Wed Oct 27, 2010 | Unknown | H | Volochanin-Rat. | ? | 350 | 0:1 | ||
36 | Sat Oct 30, 2010 | Unknown | H | Tor-ZiL Moscow | ? | 400 | 1:1 |