- Date of birth/Age: Apr 14, 1989 (35)
- Playe of birth: Novosibirsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Residence: Novosibirsk
Profile
Name in home country:
Синяков Виктор Викторович
Date of birth/Age:
Apr 14, 1989 (35)
Playe of birth:
Novosibirsk
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Novosibirsk
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
2. Division B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Apr 7, 2024 | Enisey 2 | FC Tver | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
2 | Apr 19, 2024 | Amkar Perm | Sokol Kazan | 1:2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | May 18, 2024 | Rodina-M Moscow | Baltika-BFU | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | May 26, 2024 | Dinamo Vlad. | Spartak Tambov | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Jun 1, 2024 | Kosmos Dolgopr. | Orel | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Jun 8, 2024 | DinSPb | Dinamo-Vologda | 3:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Sep 9, 2023 | Dinamo Barnaul (4.) | Orenburg-2 (6.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 14, 2023 | Dinamo Barnaul (7.) | Rubin 2 (4.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
16 | Oct 29, 2023 | Uralets-TS (6.) | Nosta (3.) | 0:0 | - | - | - | - |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2023 | Irkutsk (7.) | Torpedo Vlad. (10.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Sep 24, 2023 | Enisey 2 (14.) | Rodina-M Moscow (13.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | 2 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2023 | SKA Khabarovsk2 (12.) | Kosmos Dolgopr. (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 1, 2023 | Strogino Moscow (17.) | Saturn (2.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - |