Profile
Name in home country:
Набока Данил Александрович
Date of birth/Age:
Mar 3, 2000 (24)
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Krasnodar
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
2. Division B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Apr 13, 2024 | Legion | P. Khasavyurt | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Apr 27, 2024 | Forte Taganrog | D-2 Makhachkala | 4:0 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | May 18, 2024 | Din. Stavropol | Stroitel | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | May 26, 2024 | Angusht Nazran | Spartak Nalchik | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | May 31, 2024 | Nart Cherkessk | Druzhba Maikop | 2:1 | 8 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
12 | Jun 6, 2024 | Alania-2 V. | Legion | 0:7 | 3 | - | - | - |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Aug 2, 2023 | SAS Nevinnomysk | Mashuk-KMV | 0:3 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
Second Round | Aug 23, 2023 | Znamya Truda | Zorkiy | 3:1 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 13, 2023 | Druzhba Maikop (2.) | Din. Stavropol (6.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Sep 23, 2023 | P. Khasavyurt (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (2.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Oct 21, 2023 | D-2 Makhachkala (5.) | SKA Rostov (4.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Oct 29, 2023 | Alania-2 V. (3.) | Din. Stavropol (7.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Sep 17, 2023 | Rodina-M Moscow (12.) | Dynamo 2 (7.) | 2:3 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Nov 12, 2023 | Spartak Tambov (4.) | Dinamo Vlad. (3.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | 1 | - |