Yaroslav Godzyur
www.fc-ural.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 6, 1985 (39)
- Place of birth: Ivano-Frankivsk
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,94 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Yaroslav Godzyur
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 19 | - | 1 / - / - | 20 | 6 | 1.830' | ||||
06/07 | Russian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
07/08 | Russian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
08/09 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 3 | - | 90' | |||
09/10 | Russian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
11/12 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 90' | |||
12/13 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 90' | |||
13/14 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - / - / - | 4 | - | 300' | |||
14/15 | Russian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
15/16 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 120' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
18/19 | Russian Cup | 6 | - | 1 / - / - | 4 | 3 | 570' | |||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - / - / - | 5 | 1 | 300' | |||
20/21 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1 | 1 | 180' | |||
21/22 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th round 2nd leg | 9/20/06 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 2/18/07 | A | CSKA Moscow | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 2/26/07 | H | CSKA Moscow | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/4/07 | A | FC Moscow | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/18/07 | H | FC Moscow | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 6/27/07 | A | KamAZ | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 8/6/08 | A | Anzhi | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/24/08 | A | FC Moscow | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/15/09 | A | (27.) | Mordovia (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/13/10 | A | (47.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/17/11 | A | (7.) | FK Novgorod (25.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/21/11 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Vlad. (25.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/22/12 | A | Volga NN | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/12 | A | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (24.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/12 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (14.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/18/13 | A | Rostov | 4:3 on pens | Broken finger | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/31/13 | A | (9.) | Neftekhimik (22.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/1/14 | H | (9.) | Mordovia (12.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/27/14 | A | CSKA Moscow | 1:0 AET | GK | 120' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/14 | A | (29.) | Gazovik Orenburg (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/23/15 | A | (24.) | Nosta (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/28/15 | H | (13.) | Khimki (1.) | 2:1 AET | GK | 120' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/1/16 | A | (18.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 1:0 AET | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/16 | A | (23.) | Fakel Voronezh (48.) | 4:6 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/26/16 | H | (26.) | Ufa (13.) | 4:5 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/20/17 | A | (89.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/18 | A | (28.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/18 | H | (14.) | Nizhny Novgorod (22.) | 2:0 AET | GK | 120' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 12/5/18 | A | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/7/19 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/3/19 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/15/19 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/22/19 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/19 | A | (26.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/19 | H | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (36.) | 7:6 on pens | GK | 120' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 6/24/20 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 7/19/20 | H | (7.) | Khimki (1.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 9/16/20 | A | (21.) | Volga Uljanovsk (9.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 10/21/20 | A | (12.) | Veles Moscow (16.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/3/21 | A | (20.) | Ufa (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 9/23/21 | A | (37.) | Torpedo Vlad. (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 10/27/21 | A | (40.) | KamAZ (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 32, Starting eleven: 19, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1, Absence: 0 |