Record 3 Liga - Group II 18/19
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
1 |
3 |
13 |
0.35 |
10:43 |
104 |
Away record |
17 |
- |
2 |
15 |
0.12 |
10:50 |
97 |
Overall balance |
34 |
1 |
5 |
28 |
0.24 |
20:93 |
101 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 11, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Chemik Bydgoszcz (16.) |
? |
300 |
1:0 |
2 |
Wed Aug 15, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Górnik Konin (15.) |
? |
400 |
2:2 |
3 |
Sat Aug 18, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Wierzyca Pelplin (15.) |
? |
100 |
1:2 |
4 |
Sat Aug 25, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Swit Szczecin (6.) |
? |
200 |
2:2 |
5 |
Sat Sep 1, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Jarota Jarocin (11.) |
? |
200 |
0:0 |
6 |
Sat Sep 8, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Kotwica (3.) |
? |
320 |
2:2 |
7 |
Sun Sep 16, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Radunia Stezyca (2.) |
? |
300 |
5:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 22, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Baltyk Gdynia (4.) |
? |
250 |
0:2 |
9 |
Sun Sep 30, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
B. Koszalin (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:2 |
10 |
Sat Oct 6, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno (7.) |
? |
300 |
0:1 |
11 |
Tue Oct 16, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
KP Starogard (2.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
12 |
Sat Oct 20, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Sokol Kleczew (5.) |
? |
100 |
4:5 |
13 |
Sat Oct 27, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
KKS Kalisz (4.) |
? |
450 |
3:1 |
14 |
Sat Nov 3, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Lech Poznan II (2.) |
? |
100 |
0:5 |
15 |
Sat Nov 10, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Polonia Sroda (9.) |
? |
200 |
2:1 |
16 |
Sat Nov 17, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin (12.) |
? |
100 |
2:2 |
17 |
Sun Nov 25, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Pogon II (15.) |
? |
100 |
4:1 |
18 |
Sat Mar 9, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Chemik Bydgoszcz (16.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
19 |
Sat Mar 16, 2019 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Górnik Konin (10.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
20 |
Sat Mar 23, 2019 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Wierzyca Pelplin (17.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
21 |
Sat Mar 30, 2019 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Swit Szczecin (11.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
22 |
Sat Apr 6, 2019 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Jarota Jarocin (15.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
23 |
Sat Apr 13, 2019 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Kotwica (5.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
24 |
Sat Apr 20, 2019 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Radunia Stezyca (4.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
25 |
Sat Apr 27, 2019 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Baltyk Gdynia (6.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
26 |
Wed May 1, 2019 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
B. Koszalin (13.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
27 |
Sat May 4, 2019 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno (4.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
28 |
Sat May 11, 2019 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
KP Starogard (10.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
29 |
Sat May 18, 2019 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Sokol Kleczew (9.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
30 |
Sat May 25, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
KKS Kalisz (2.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
31 |
Wed May 29, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Lech Poznan II (1.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
32 |
Sat Jun 1, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Polonia Sroda (6.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
33 |
Sat Jun 8, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin (15.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
34 |
Sat Jun 15, 2019 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Pogon II (11.) |
? |
|
0:3 |