Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 4 2021
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) EBGU | 0:1 | Sputni (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 9, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Dmitriy Markov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Isloch | 0:1 | Rukh (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Sergey Lobatsevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Slutsk | 2:0 | Zhodin (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Dmitriy Dolya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Brest | 1:1 | DMinsk (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
5.084 · Amin Kurgkheli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
76' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) FK Min | 2:2 | BATE (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
902 · Viktor Shimusik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Gomel | 2:0 | Neman (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
525 · Anton Lashuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Slavia | 0:2 | Viteb (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.350 · Sergey Chistov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) ShakhS | 3:0 | Smorgo (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
980 · Denis Shcherbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | ||||
71' | ||||
72' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soligorsk | 4 | 9 | 12 | |
2 | Dynamo Brest | 4 | 5 | 8 | |
3 | BATE Borisov | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
5 | Gomel | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Rukh | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Isloch | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
8 | Torpedo Zhodino | 4 | -3 | 6 | |
9 | Vitebsk | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
10 | FK Minsk | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | Energetik-BGU | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
12 | FK Slutsk | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | Sputnik | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
14 | Neman Grodno | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
15 | Slavia | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | FK Smorgon | 4 | -8 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...