Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2021
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
2.40 |
33:10 |
616 |
Away record |
15 |
5 |
7 |
3 |
1.47 |
19:18 |
1.572 |
Overall balance |
30 |
16 |
10 |
4 |
1.93 |
52:28 |
1.094 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Mar 13, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Gomel (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
415 |
1:1 |
2 |
Sat Mar 20, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
FK Minsk (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
218 |
2:2 |
3 |
Sun Apr 4, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Energetik-BGU (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
670 |
0:0 |
4 |
Sat Apr 10, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Isloch (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
270 |
0:1 |
5 |
Sun Apr 18, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
FK Smorgon (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
345 |
5:0 |
6 |
Sun Apr 25, 2021 |
4:45 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Soligorsk (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
1.022 |
4:1 |
7 |
Fri Apr 30, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Slavia (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
390 |
2:1 |
8 |
Sat May 8, 2021 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Sputnik (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
315 |
2:0 |
9 |
Sat May 15, 2021 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
BATE Borisov (3.) |
3-4-2-1 |
3.211 |
3:2 |
10 |
Sat May 22, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Neman Grodno (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
530 |
2:0 |
11 |
Fri May 28, 2021 |
7:10 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Dinamo Minsk (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
2.150 |
0:1 |
12 |
Sun Jun 13, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
460 |
3:0 |
13 |
Sat Jun 19, 2021 |
1:45 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Vitebsk (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.015 |
0:0 |
14 |
Sun Jun 27, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
FK Slutsk (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
780 |
1:0 |
15 |
Sun Jul 4, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Dynamo Brest (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
6.116 |
1:1 |
16 |
Sat Jul 17, 2021 |
7:45 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Gomel (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
5.100 |
0:0 |
17 |
Fri Jul 23, 2021 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
FK Minsk (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
565 |
1:0 |
18 |
Fri Jul 30, 2021 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Energetik-BGU (10.) |
4-1-4-1 |
170 |
0:2 |
19 |
Fri Aug 13, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Isloch (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
570 |
7:1 |
20 |
Sat Aug 21, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
FK Smorgon (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
800 |
1:1 |
21 |
Fri Aug 27, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Soligorsk (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
630 |
1:0 |
22 |
Sun Sep 12, 2021 |
4:45 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Slavia (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.953 |
1:1 |
23 |
Fri Sep 17, 2021 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Sputnik (16.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
24 |
Sat Sep 25, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
BATE Borisov (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
985 |
2:2 |
25 |
Fri Oct 1, 2021 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Neman Grodno (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
480 |
0:1 |
26 |
Sun Oct 17, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Dinamo Minsk (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
850 |
1:3 |
27 |
Sun Oct 24, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
530 |
3:3 |
28 |
Fri Nov 5, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Vitebsk (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
340 |
2:0 |
29 |
Sat Nov 20, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
FK Slutsk (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
538 |
3:0 |
30 |
Sun Nov 28, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Dynamo Brest (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.400 |
3:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Third Round |
Sat Aug 29, 2020 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Svetlogorsk |
? |
x |
0:3 |
Round of 16 |
Sat Oct 3, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
FK Minsk |
? |
361 |
0:3 |