Vladimir Rykov
www.fc-ural.ru
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Dynamo 2
Detailed stats of Vladimir Rykov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 26 | 8 | - | 7 / - / - | 2.154' | ||||
22/23 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
21/22 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
20/21 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
18/19 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 300' | |||
15/16 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
14/15 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 210' | |||
13/14 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
12/13 | Russian Cup | 1 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
11/12 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
11/12 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
10/11 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 52' | |||
09/10 | Russian Cup | 2 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 134' | |||
08/09 | Russian Cup | 4 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 257' | |||
07/08 | Russian Cup | 4 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 301' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 4/23/05 | A | Kuzbass-Dinamo | 0:3 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 5/3/05 | H | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 5/24/05 | A | Dinamo Barnaul | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 4/30/06 | A | Irtysh-1946 Omsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 4/29/07 | A | Sakhalin | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 5/11/07 | H | Ocean Nakhodka | 2:1 | 1 | 71' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 5/21/07 | H | Amur | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 6/13/07 | A | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 3:1 AET | 50' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 5/11/08 | H | Gornyak Uchaly | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 5/23/08 | A | Chelyabinsk | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 6/13/08 | H | Alnas | 3:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/08 | H | Met-Kuz | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 32' | ||||||||||
Sixth Round | 8/6/08 | H | KS Samara | 5:7 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 5/21/09 | H | (22.) | Zorkiy | 3:1 AET | 1 | 44' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 6/11/09 | A | (22.) | Zvezda Serpukho | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/09 | H | (22.) | FK Novgorod (9.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/10 | A | (6.) | FK Novgorod (46.) | 1:4 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/13/10 | H | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (48.) | 5:0 | 52' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/4/11 | H | (32.) | Mordovia (27.) | 1:2 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/21/11 | H | (32.) | Anzhi (27.) | 1:0 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/21/12 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 0:1 | CB | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/11/12 | H | Volga NN | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/9/12 | H | Rubin Kazan | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/26/12 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (20.) | 0:3 | CB | 2 | 41' | 51' | ||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/12 | H | (9.) | Khimki (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/17/13 | A | Anzhi | 1:0 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/30/13 | A | (13.) | Gazovik Orenburg (20.) | 0:1 AET | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/13/14 | H | (13.) | Tyumen (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/26/14 | H | (13.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 2:3 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/14 | A | (24.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 1:2 AET | CB | 56' | 120' | |||||||||
Sixth Round | 10/29/14 | A | (24.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/15 | A | (80.) | Khimki (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/25/16 | A | (16.) | Baltika (83.) | 1:3 AET | CB | 120' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/16 | H | (6.) | Rostov (97.) | 4:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/26/16 | A | (8.) | Tosno (5.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/20/17 | A | (75.) | Spartak Nalchik (1.) | 4:2 on pens | Cheekbone surgery | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/26/18 | A | (34.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/25/18 | A | (44.) | Rubin Kazan (21.) | 1:0 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/19 | A | (66.) | Luch (37.) | 1:0 | CB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 1 | 9/16/20 | A | (21.) | Volga Uljanovsk (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 10/21/20 | A | (12.) | Veles Moscow (16.) | 1:3 | CB | 12' | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/3/21 | A | (20.) | Ufa (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 9/23/21 | A | (37.) | Torpedo Vlad. (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 10/27/21 | A | (40.) | KamAZ (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/5/22 | A | (27.) | Kosmos Dolgopr. (3.) | 5:6 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 11/2/22 | H | (34.) | Zvezda S-Pb (1.) | 3:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 30, Starting eleven: 23, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |