Vitaliy Gayduchik
www.dynamo-brest.by
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 12, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Brest
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Belarus U23
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Vitaliy Gayduchik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | 9/17/14 | A | FC Porto | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 9/30/14 | H | Athletic | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 10/21/14 | H | Shakhtar D. | 0:7 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Group H | 11/5/14 | A | Shakhtar D. | 5:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group H | 11/25/14 | H | FC Porto | 0:3 | CB | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group H | 12/10/14 | A | Athletic | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group E | 9/16/15 | A | B. Leverkusen | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group E | 9/29/15 | H | AS Roma | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group E | 10/20/15 | H | Barcelona | 0:2 | CB | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group E | 11/4/15 | A | Barcelona | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group E | 11/24/15 | H | B. Leverkusen | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group E | 12/9/15 | A | AS Roma | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/14/13 | H | Fenerbahce | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/21/13 | A | Fenerbahce | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group H | 9/14/17 | A | Red Star | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group H | 9/28/17 | H | Arsenal | 2:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group H | 10/19/17 | H | 1.FC Köln | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group H | 11/2/17 | A | 1.FC Köln | 5:2 | CB | 45' | 81' | ||||||||||
Group H | 11/23/17 | H | Red Star | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 12/7/17 | A | Arsenal | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/18/16 | A | FC Astana | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/25/16 | H | FC Astana | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 8/17/17 | H | FK Oleksandriya | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 8/24/17 | A | FK Oleksandriya | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/16/13 | H | (47.) | Shakhter K. (14.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/23/13 | A | (48.) | Shakhter K. (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/15/14 | H | (48.) | KF Skënderbeu (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/22/14 | A | KF Skënderbeu | 1:1 | CB | 28' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/29/14 | A | Debrecen | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/5/14 | H | Debrecen | 3:1 | CB | 42' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/20/14 | A | Slo. Bratislava | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/26/14 | H | Slo. Bratislava | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/15/15 | H | (10.) | Dundalk FC (47.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/22/15 | A | (11.) | Dundalk FC (27.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/28/15 | A | (11.) | Videoton FC (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/5/15 | H | (6.) | Videoton FC (19.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/18/15 | H | (2.) | Partizan (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/26/15 | A | (5.) | Partizan (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/12/16 | H | (5.) | SJK Seinäjoki (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/19/16 | A | SJK Seinäjoki | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/26/16 | H | Dundalk FC | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/2/16 | A | Dundalk FC | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/12/17 | H | Alashkert FC | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/18/17 | A | Alashkert FC | 1:3 | CB | 47' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/25/17 | A | Slavia Prague | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/2/17 | H | Slavia Prague | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/31/13 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/7/13 | A | (5.) | Slavia (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 12' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/13/13 | H | (2.) | Belshina (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/17/13 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/21/13 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/27/13 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/4/13 | A | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/11/13 | H | (2.) | Naftan (10.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/17/13 | A | (2.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/24/13 | H | (2.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/31/13 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/15/13 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/19/13 | H | (2.) | Slavia (12.) | 6:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/24/13 | A | (2.) | Belshina (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/30/13 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/6/13 | A | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/12/13 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/19/13 | H | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 8/3/13 | A | (2.) | Naftan (11.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/11/13 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:0 | CB | 23' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/18/13 | A | (2.) | Gomel (4.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/1/13 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/29/14 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 74' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/5/14 | H | (8.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/13/14 | A | (4.) | Gomel (8.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/19/14 | H | (2.) | Belshina (8.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/27/14 | A | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/4/14 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/14 | H | (1.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/14 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/26/14 | H | (1.) | Naftan (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/1/14 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/7/14 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/12/14 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/16/14 | A | (1.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/22/14 | H | (2.) | Gomel (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/29/14 | A | (2.) | Belshina (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/5/14 | H | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 4:0 | CB | 36' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/10/14 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/18/14 | A | (2.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/3/14 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/14 | A | (1.) | Naftan (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 43' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/16/14 | H | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/31/14 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/10/15 | H | (4.) | Slavia (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/19/15 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/25/15 | H | (1.) | Gomel (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/4/15 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/10/15 | A | (1.) | Belshina (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/16/15 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/20/15 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/30/15 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 6/5/15 | A | (1.) | Granit (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/18/15 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/22/15 | A | (1.) | Naftan (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/15 | H | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/15 | A | (1.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/10/15 | A | (1.) | Slavia (9.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/10/15 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/14/15 | A | (1.) | Gomel (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/22/15 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 7:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/31/15 | H | (1.) | Belshina (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/12/15 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/20/15 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/25/15 | A | (1.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/4/15 | H | (1.) | Granit (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/16/15 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/25/15 | H | (1.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 10/31/15 | A | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 11/8/15 | H | (1.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/16 | A | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (16.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/11/16 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/16/16 | A | (1.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/24/16 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/29/16 | A | (1.) | Belshina (12.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/8/16 | H | (1.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/12/16 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/16/16 | A | (1.) | Naftan (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/5/16 | H | (1.) | Granit (11.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/10/16 | A | (1.) | Slavia (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/15/16 | H | (1.) | Krumkachi (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/19/16 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/25/16 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/2/16 | A | (1.) | Gorodeya (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 7/7/16 | A | (1.) | Isloch (7.) | 1:3 | CB | 60' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/29/16 | H | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 8/8/16 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/13/16 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/21/16 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 8/28/16 | H | (1.) | Belshina (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/10/16 | A | (1.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/17/16 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 4:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 9/25/16 | H | (1.) | Naftan (16.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/2/16 | H | (1.) | Isloch (7.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/14/16 | A | (1.) | Granit (14.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/23/16 | H | (1.) | Slavia (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/28/16 | A | (1.) | Krumkachi (10.) | 0:3 | CB | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 11/5/16 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:2 | CB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 11/19/16 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/27/16 | H | (1.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/1/17 | H | (2.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/29/17 | H | (2.) | Gomel (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/6/17 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/11/17 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/20/17 | H | (3.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/27/17 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/9/17 | H | (3.) | Slavia (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/18/17 | A | (3.) | Isloch (15.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/23/17 | H | (3.) | FK Slutsk (5.) | 6:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/1/17 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/15/17 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/23/17 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/28/17 | H | (2.) | Naftan (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 11/6/17 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 2:4 | CB | 22' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/18/17 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/26/17 | A | (1.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 87, Starting eleven: 44, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 40, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/15/13 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 31' | 75' | |||||||||
2 | 9/21/13 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/29/13 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 10/5/13 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/20/13 | A | (1.) | Gomel (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/27/13 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 11/3/13 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/9/13 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 11/24/13 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 12/1/13 | H | (1.) | Gomel (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 9/13/14 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/22/14 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/26/14 | A | Naftan | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 10/5/14 | A | Gomel | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 10/16/14 | A | Soligorsk | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 10/27/14 | A | Torpedo Zhodino | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 11/1/14 | A | Dinamo Minsk | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | 11/9/14 | H | Naftan | 4:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 11/22/14 | H | Gomel | 4:0 | CB | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/30/14 | H | Soligorsk | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 8/25/13 | H | (6.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 7:0 | CB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/22/14 | A | (8.) | Neman Grodno (1.) | 2:1 AET | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/11/14 | H | (8.) | FK Slutsk (1.) | 2:1 AET | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/21/15 | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/4/15 | A | Neman Grodno | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/15/15 | H | Dinamo Minsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/29/15 | A | Dinamo Minsk | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/24/15 | H | Soligorsk | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/18/15 | A | Shklov | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/15 | H | Shklov | 7:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/20/15 | H | Granit | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 11/29/15 | A | Granit | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/19/16 | H | FK Slutsk | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/6/16 | A | FK Slutsk | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/20/16 | A | Naftan | 2:2 | CB | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/4/16 | H | Naftan | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/21/16 | H | Torpedo Zhodino | 2:3 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/14/16 | A | Torpedo Mogilev | 0:4 | CB | 1 | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/21/16 | H | Isloch | 4:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/7/17 | A | Neman Stolbtsy | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/12/17 | H | Torpedo Zhodino | 2:1 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 3/17/13 | H | (1.) | Naftan (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 3/15/14 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Final | 3/14/15 | A | Soligorsk | 0:3 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 3/13/16 | H | Soligorsk | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus U23 | |||||
17 | Sep 5, 2011 | 2 | - | ||
Belarus U21 | |||||
- | - | 5 | - |