VfL Pinneberg
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04) 99/00
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2.13 | 37:18 | - |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1.27 | 19:21 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.70 | 56:39 | - |
Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 15, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Itzehoer SV (15.) | 1:0 | |||
2 | Sun Aug 22, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | 2:0 | |||
3 | Sun Aug 29, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Eichholzer SV (1.) | 3:0 | |||
4 | Sun Sep 5, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Heider SV (5.) | 2:1 | |||
5 | Sun Sep 12, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Harburger TB (12.) | 2:0 | |||
6 | Sun Sep 19, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | TuS Felde (2.) | 6:1 | |||
7 | Sun Sep 26, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Eimsbütteler TV (4.) | 0:2 | |||
8 | Sun Oct 3, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Raspo Elmshorn (10.) | 2:0 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 10, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | TuS Hoisdorf (15.) | 2:2 | |||
10 | Sun Oct 17, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | TuS Dassendorf (9.) | 1:1 | |||
11 | Fri Oct 22, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | SC Concordia (15.) | 0:1 | |||
12 | Sun Oct 31, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | SV Lurup (6.) | 3:2 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 7, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | TSV Altenholz (2.) | 3:1 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 14, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | V/W Billstedt (10.) | 1:2 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 21, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | TSV Lägerdorf (11.) | 2:1 | |||
16 | Sun Nov 28, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Itzehoer SV (14.) | 1:0 | |||
17 | Sun Feb 6, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | TSV Pansdorf (8.) | 2:2 | |||
18 | Sat Apr 22, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Eichholzer SV (3.) | 3:1 | |||
19 | Sun Apr 9, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Heider SV (14.) | 1:1 | |||
20 | Sun Feb 27, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Harburger TB (7.) | 1:2 | |||
21 | Sun Mar 5, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | TuS Felde (1.) | 1:1 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 12, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Eimsbütteler TV (9.) | 4:1 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 19, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Raspo Elmshorn (2.) | 0:1 | |||
24 | Sun Mar 26, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | TuS Hoisdorf (6.) | 4:1 | |||
25 | Sun Apr 2, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | TuS Dassendorf (14.) | 3:0 | |||
26 | Sun Apr 16, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | SC Concordia (16.) | 2:3 | |||
27 | Sun Apr 30, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | SV Lurup (14.) | 0:2 | |||
28 | Sun May 7, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | TSV Altenholz (2.) | 3:3 | |||
29 | Sun May 14, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | V/W Billstedt (8.) | 1:5 | |||
30 | Sun May 21, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | TSV Lägerdorf (8.) | 2:0 |