#4 Uche Agbo
www.skslovan.com
Stats of Uche Agbo
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 22 | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | 1.589' | ||
Premier Liga | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 476' | ||
Nike Liga | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 177' | ||
II. Liga | 4 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 360' | ||
Kazakhstan Cup | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 234' | ||
Slovnaft Cup | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 252' | ||
QFL League Cup | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | ||
Conference League | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Europa League Qualifying | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Champions League Qu. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 9/21/23 | H | KÍ Klaksvík | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/5/23 | A | NK Olimpija | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/26/23 | A | LOSC Lille | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 11/9/23 | H | LOSC Lille | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 11/30/23 | A | KÍ Klaksvík | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 12/14/23 | H | NK Olimpija | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | H | Aris Limassol | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | A | Aris Limassol | 6:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/12/23 | H | Hesperange | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/19/23 | A | Hesperange | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/25/23 | A | Zrinjski Mostar | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/23 | H | Zrinjski Mostar | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/9/23 | H | Maccabi Haifa | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/15/23 | A | Maccabi Haifa | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | A | (5.) | Kosice (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 25' | 65' | |||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | H | (7.) | Banska Bystrica (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | A | (5.) | Skalica (9.) | 1:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | H | (2.) | Podbrezova (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | A | (3.) | Dunajska Streda (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | H | (2.) | MSK Zilina (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/27/23 | A | (2.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | A | (2.) | FC ViOn (11.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | H | (1.) | AS Trencin (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/23 | A | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/23 | H | (1.) | Kosice (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 11/1/23 | H | (4.) | Michalovce (11.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | A | (1.) | Banska Bystrica (7.) | 1:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/12/23 | H | (1.) | Skalica (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/23 | A | (1.) | Michalovce (11.) | 0:2 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/3/23 | H | (1.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/9/23 | A | (1.) | Podbrezova (5.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/17/23 | H | (1.) | Dunajska Streda (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/9/24 | A | (1.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 4/14/24 | H | Zhetysu | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 5/8/24 | A | Ordabasy | 1:2 AET | DM | 1 | 54' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/29/24 | H | Yelimay | 2:0 | DM | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/1/24 | A | (2.) | Kaysar (10.) | 1:3 | DM | 78' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/31/24 | H | (3.) | FC Zhenis (10.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/7/24 | H | (4.) | Atyrau (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/20/24 | A | (1.) | Kairat Almaty (5.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/28/24 | A | (1.) | Zhetysu (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/4/24 | H | (2.) | FC Astana (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/12/24 | A | (1.) | Qyzyljar (8.) | 0:2 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/18/24 | H | (1.) | Ordabasy (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/2/24 | A | (1.) | FK Turan (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/13/23 | A | Svaty Jur | 0:7 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 10/18/23 | A | SKF Sered | 1:3 | DM | 72' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 11/18/23 | A | Slovan Galanta | 0:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/23 | A | (13.) | Slavoj Trebisov (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | H | (10.) | FC Petrzalka (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | A | (8.) | Dolny Kubin (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | H | (7.) | Humenne (13.) | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (5.) | Spisska N. Ves (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | H | (7.) | Lipt. Mikulas (6.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/23 | A | (7.) | Tatran Presov (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (8.) | Komarno (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | A | (7.) | MSK Zilina B (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | H | (8.) | Pohronie (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | A | (9.) | Dyn. Malzenice (14.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/13/23 | A | (7.) | Spartak Myjava (4.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/23 | H | (9.) | STK Samorin (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | A | (9.) | Povazska Byst. (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/23 | H | (10.) | Puchov (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | H | (11.) | Slavoj Trebisov (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/23 | A | (12.) | FC Petrzalka (3.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nigeria | |||||
6 | Jun 1, 2017 | 1 | - | ||
Nigeria U20 | |||||
19 | Mar 20, 2013 | 7 | - |