1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 32 1996
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SHNK | 3:1 | Sokol- (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 1996
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksandr Chebotarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(19.) Zvezda | 0:0 | Metall (20.) | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 1996
|
||||
4.500 · Anatoli Kiselev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
(3.) G-G Iz | 2:0 | Uralan (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 1996
|
||||
5.000 sold out · Mikhail Veselovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Dinamo | 0:0 | Kuban (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 1996
|
||||
4.500 · Vasiliy Shipko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | ||||
(14.) Lokomo | 0:0 | Zarya (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 1996
|
||||
4.500 · Andrey Budogosskiy |
(16.) NKN | 2:1 | Torped (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 1996
|
||||
3.500 · Nikolay Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
55' | ||||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Sparta | 0:0 | Druzhb (18.) | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 1996
|
||||
2.000 · Vyacheslav Trubnikov |
(13.) Luch | 0:0 | Dinamo (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 1996
|
||||
7.000 · Vladimir Gameev |
(12.) Lokomo | 1:1 | Fakel (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 1996
|
||||
150 · Viktor Pyshkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
(21.) Ocean | 4:1 | Chkalo (22.) | ||
Fri
Sep 6, 1996
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksey Markelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 1996
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 31 | 13 | 59 | |
2 | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 30 | 32 | 58 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 31 | 24 | 57 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 30 | 17 | 54 | |
5 | Stavropol | 30 | 8 | 51 | |
6 | Uralan | 31 | 9 | 50 | |
7 | Zarya L-K. | 30 | 4 | 47 | |
8 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 31 | 2 | 44 | |
9 | Sokol-PZD | 31 | 1 | 43 | |
10 | Kuban Krasnodar | 31 | 2 | 42 | |
11 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 30 | -4 | 42 | |
12 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 30 | 11 | 40 | |
13 | Luch Vladivostok | 31 | -7 | 40 | |
14 | Neftekhimik | 31 | -9 | 38 | |
15 | L. Chita | 31 | -6 | 37 | |
16 | Spartak Nalchik | 30 | -9 | 36 | |
17 | Torpedo Arzamas | 30 | -15 | 35 | |
18 | Druzhba Maikop | 31 | 1 | 34 | |
19 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 31 | -14 | 34 | |
20 | Ocean Nakhodka | 31 | -17 | 31 | |
21 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 30 | -13 | 30 | |
22 | Chkalovets | 30 | -30 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...