1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 2 1996
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Druzhb | 3:0 | Lokomo (10.) | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 1996
|
||||
4.000 · Viktor Gavrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Torped | 3:1 | Chkalo (18.) | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 1996
|
||||
2.000 · Pavel Stipidi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) Sparta | 2:0 | G-G Iz (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 1996
|
||||
6.800 · Vladimir Evtushenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Kuban | 1:0 | Zvezda (21.) | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 1996
|
||||
7.500 · Aleksandr Elizbaryan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Uralan | 2:0 | Dinamo (11.) | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 1996
|
||||
10.000 · Anatoliy Beznyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Torped | 0:1 | Ocean (22.) | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 1996
|
||||
7.000 sold out · Vasiliy Shipko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
(5.) Sokol- | 2:1 | Zarya (17.) | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 1996
|
||||
5.000 · Garyafi Zhafyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
(13.) Lokomo | 0:1 | SHNK (14.) | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 1996
|
||||
1.000 · Vladimir Kolpakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
74' | ||||
(2.) Saturn | 3:0 | Luch (20.) | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 1996
|
||||
8.000 · Yuri Makarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) Fakel | 1:0 | Metall (19.) | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 1996
|
||||
13.600 · Nikolay Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Dinamo | 1:0 | NKN (15.) | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 1996
|
||||
4.000 · Vladimir Yakunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 1996
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Druzhba Maikop | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
1 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Uralan | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Sokol-PZD | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Torpedo Arzamas | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Stavropol | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Ocean Nakhodka | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | L. Chita | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | Neftekhimik | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | Zarya L-K. | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
19 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
20 | Chkalovets | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
21 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
22 | Luch Vladivostok | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...