SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 23.7
- Foreigners: 8 25.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Rot-Weiß-Sportgelände Platz 2 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Hessenliga 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 13 | - | 6 | 2.05 | 57:33 | 313 |
Away record | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1.11 | 30:35 | 270 |
Overall balance | 38 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 1.58 | 87:68 | 292 |
Hessenliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 29, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | Vikt. Griesheim (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 326 | 2:1 | |
2 | Wed Aug 3, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (15.) | Unter-Flockenb. (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 5:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | SC Waldgirmes (17.) | 4-1-3-2 | 180 | 1:3 | |
4 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | FSV Fernwald (13.) | 4-1-3-2 | 250 | 3:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (14.) | 4-1-3-2 | 80 | 0:2 | |
6 | Sun Aug 28, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | TuS Dietkirchen (8.) | 4-1-3-2 | 325 | 5:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Weidenhausen (5.) | 4-1-3-2 | 500 | 1:2 | |
8 | Wed Sep 7, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (1.) | Unter-Flockenb. (17.) | 4-1-3-2 | 215 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Bayern Alzenau (15.) | 4-1-3-2 | 200 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | E. Frankfurt II (5.) | 5-4-1 | 1.380 | 3:4 | |
11 | Fri Sep 23, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | FC Eddersheim (10.) | 4-1-3-2 | 275 | 3:1 | |
12 | Fri Sep 30, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | 1.FC Erlensee (17.) | 4-1-3-2 | 250 | 1:0 | |
13 | Mon Oct 3, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | KSV Baunatal (9.) | 4-1-3-2 | 200 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Hanau 93 (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 0:2 | |
15 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | SV Steinbach (8.) | 4-1-3-2 | 220 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | FC Gießen (1.) | 4-1-3-2 | 420 | 0:4 | |
17 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | RW Hadamar (17.) | 4-1-3-2 | 170 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (7.) | Türk. Friedbg. (2.) | 3-5-2 | 325 | 6:1 | |
19 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Steinbach II (19.) | 3-5-2 | 100 | 1:2 | |
20 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | SC Waldgirmes (12.) | 4-1-3-2 | 150 | 2:6 | |
21 | Sat Nov 26, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | FSV Fernwald (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Stadtallendorf (6.) | 3-5-2 | 150 | 5:1 | |
23 | Sat Dec 10, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | 1.FC Erlensee (17.) | 3-5-2 | 110 | 3:1 | |
24 | Sat Feb 25, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Stadtallendorf (7.) | 3-5-2 | 150 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (18.) | 3-5-2 | 200 | 1:3 | |
26 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | TuS Dietkirchen (17.) | 3-5-2 | 150 | 2:2 | |
27 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Weidenhausen (15.) | 3-5-2 | 210 | 6:0 | |
28 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Bayern Alzenau (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 250 | 3:1 | |
29 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | E. Frankfurt II (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.300 | 0:2 | |
30 | Wed Apr 5, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (9.) | Vikt. Griesheim (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 225 | 3:0 | |
31 | Fri Apr 14, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | FC Eddersheim (11.) | 3-5-2 | 300 | 1:1 | |
32 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | KSV Baunatal (7.) | 3-5-2 | 240 | 3:2 | |
33 | Wed Apr 19, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (6.) | Hanau 93 (7.) | 3-5-2 | 150 | 4:3 | |
34 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | SV Steinbach (9.) | 3-5-2 | 225 | 4:2 | |
35 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | FC Gießen (2.) | 3-5-2 | 236 | 2:0 | |
36 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | RW Hadamar (18.) | 3-5-2 | 250 | 7:5 | |
37 | Fri May 26, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (6.) | Türk. Friedbg. (4.) | 3-5-2 | 210 | 4:3 | |
38 | Wed May 17, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | Steinbach II (20.) | 3-5-2 | 155 | 3:1 |
Table section Hessenliga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FSV Fernwald | 38 | 28 | 69 | |
5 | Stadtallendorf | 38 | 29 | 65 | |
6 | KSV Baunatal | 38 | 16 | 62 | |
7 | RW Walldorf | 38 | 19 | 60 | |
8 | Hanau 93 | 38 | 7 | 58 | |
9 | SV Steinbach | 38 | 4 | 52 | |
10 | 1.FC Erlensee | 38 | 4 | 49 |