SV Gmunden
Info
Game plan
Record Oberösterreich Liga 03/04
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1.31 | 15:15 | - |
Away record | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0.77 | 15:32 | - |
Overall balance | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 1.04 | 30:47 | - |
ÖFB-Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Tue Aug 26, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | SV Wörgl | ? | 350 | 2:1 AET | ||
Second Round | Tue Sep 23, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | SW Bregenz | ? | 600 | 0:6 |
Oberösterreich Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 8, 2003 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (2.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 16, 2003 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | Schallerbach (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 22, 2003 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | Pettenbach (8.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 29, 2003 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | Altheim (10.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 6, 2003 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Sierning (10.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 12, 2003 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Sattledt (1.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 20, 2003 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Magd./Pasch. Am. (2.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 27, 2003 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Ranshofen (3.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
9 | Fri Oct 3, 2003 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | SV Grieskirchen (8.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 11, 2003 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Micheldorf (3.) | ? | 6:2 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 17, 2003 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Vöcklamarkt (11.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 24, 2003 | 7:00 PM | A | (14.) | SV Wallern (6.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 31, 2003 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Rohrbach/Berg (13.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
14 | Tue Apr 6, 2004 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | ASKÖ Donau Linz (4.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
15 | Fri Apr 2, 2004 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | Schallerbach (8.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
16 | Sat Apr 10, 2004 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Pettenbach (11.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
17 | Fri Apr 16, 2004 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | Altheim (10.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
18 | Fri Apr 23, 2004 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Sierning (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
19 | Sat May 1, 2004 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Sattledt (2.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sun May 9, 2004 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Magd./Pasch. Am. (1.) | ? | 8:2 | ||
21 | Fri May 14, 2004 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Ranshofen (4.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
22 | Sat May 22, 2004 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | SV Grieskirchen (7.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
23 | Fri May 28, 2004 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Micheldorf (5.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
24 | Fri Jun 4, 2004 | 7:00 PM | A | (14.) | Vöcklamarkt (10.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
25 | Fri Jun 11, 2004 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | SV Wallern (4.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
26 | Thu May 20, 2004 | 6:15 PM | A | (14.) | Rohrbach/Berg (9.) | ? | 1:3 |