SV Eberau
- Squad size: 14
- Average age: 28.8
- Foreigners: 4 28.6 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Eberau 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Burgenlandliga 03/04
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.81 | 33:26 | - |
Away record | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 0.81 | 13:33 | - |
Overall balance | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 1.31 | 46:59 | - |
Burgenlandliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 9, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | FC Winden (17.) | 5:2 | |||
2 | Thu Aug 14, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Güssing (11.) | 2:1 | |||
3 | Sat Aug 16, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Antau (11.) | 2:1 | |||
4 | Sat Aug 23, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Ritzing (1.) | 3:0 | |||
5 | Sat Aug 30, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Deutschkreutz (11.) | 2:1 | |||
7 | Sat Sep 13, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Kohfidisch (9.) | 2:2 | |||
8 | Sat Sep 20, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Baumgarten (5.) | 3:1 | |||
9 | Sat Sep 27, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | UFC Tadten (12.) | 1:3 | |||
10 | Sat Oct 4, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Wiesen (6.) | 1:2 | |||
11 | Sat Oct 11, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Mattersburg II (10.) | 3:1 | |||
12 | Sat Oct 18, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Zurndorf (13.) | 1:0 | |||
13 | Sat Oct 25, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Horitschon (14.) | 2:0 | |||
14 | Sat Nov 1, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Klingenbach (8.) | 1:1 | |||
15 | Sat Nov 8, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | St. Margarethen (13.) | 0:1 | |||
16 | Sat Nov 15, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | Illmitz (16.) | 4:1 | |||
17 | Sat Nov 22, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Neudörfl (11.) | 0:1 | |||
18 | Sat Mar 6, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | FC Winden (15.) | 4:0 | |||
19 | Sun Mar 14, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Güssing (3.) | 2:2 | |||
20 | Sat Mar 20, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Antau (10.) | 1:2 | |||
21 | Sat Mar 27, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Ritzing (1.) | 1:3 | |||
22 | Sun Apr 4, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Deutschkreutz (17.) | 2:0 | |||
24 | Sun Apr 18, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Kohfidisch (7.) | 4:1 | |||
25 | Sat Apr 24, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Baumgarten (2.) | 1:1 | |||
26 | Fri Apr 30, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | UFC Tadten (8.) | 1:1 | |||
27 | Sat May 8, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Wiesen (7.) | 3:0 | |||
28 | Sat May 15, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | Mattersburg II (11.) | 4:2 | |||
29 | Wed May 19, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Zurndorf (10.) | 3:1 | |||
30 | Sat May 22, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Horitschon (4.) | 2:2 | |||
31 | Sat May 29, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Klingenbach (13.) | 2:0 | |||
32 | Sun May 2, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | St. Margarethen (14.) | 0:4 | |||
33 | Sat Jun 5, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Illmitz (7.) | 2:1 | |||
34 | Sat Jun 12, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Neudörfl (14.) | 2:1 |