Shakhter Soligorsk
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2019
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2.53 | 39:11 | 2.041 |
Away record | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1.80 | 20:10 | 3.773 |
Overall balance | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 2.17 | 59:21 | 2.907 |
Europa League Qualifying
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Thu Jul 12, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | Connah's Quay | 4-2-3-1 | 577 | 1:3 | ||
First Round 2nd leg | Thu Jul 19, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | Connah's Quay | 4-2-3-1 | 2.700 | 2:0 | ||
Second Round 1st leg | Thu Jul 26, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | Lech Poznan | 4-2-3-1 | 3.700 | 1:1 | ||
Second Round 2nd leg | Thu Aug 2, 2018 | 8:45 PM | A | Lech Poznan | 4-2-3-1 | 16.507 | 3:1 AET |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.500 | 0:3 | |
3 | Mon Apr 15, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.150 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sun Apr 21, 2019 | 6:45 PM | A | (1.) | Gomel (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 7.500 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 5:45 PM | H | (1.) | Energetik-BGU (13.) | ? | 1.800 | 3:4 | |
6 | Mon May 6, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Isloch (2.) | ? | 930 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (8.) | ? | 3.480 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 6:30 PM | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | ? | 2.483 | 3:0 | |
9 | Wed May 22, 2019 | 7:45 PM | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | ? | 2.080 | 0:1 | |
10 | Fri May 31, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (12.) | ? | 2.020 | 3:1 | |
11 | Sun Jun 16, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 7.725 | 3:1 | |
12 | Sat Jun 22, 2019 | 7:45 PM | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | ? | 3.651 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sun Jun 30, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Slavia (7.) | ? | 4.560 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sat Jul 6, 2019 | 5:45 PM | H | (3.) | FK Minsk (11.) | ? | 1.885 | 3:2 | |
15 | Wed Sep 25, 2019 | 5:45 PM | A | (3.) | Gorodeya (7.) | ? | 1.100 | 0:0 | |
16 | Wed Oct 30, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
17 | Mon Aug 12, 2019 | 5:45 PM | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | ? | 1.509 | 6:0 | |
18 | Mon Aug 19, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | ? | 1.350 | 0:5 | |
19 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 5:45 PM | H | (3.) | Gomel (14.) | ? | 2.455 | 3:1 | |
20 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 4:45 PM | A | (3.) | Energetik-BGU (13.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
21 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Isloch (5.) | ? | 850 | 0:1 | |
22 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 7:45 PM | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (10.) | ? | 1.285 | 4:0 | |
23 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | ? | 6.354 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | ? | 1.516 | 3:0 | |
25 | Sun Oct 20, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (14.) | ? | 4.500 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | ? | 3.654 | 2:2 | |
27 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | ? | 10.169 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Slavia (10.) | ? | 1.732 | 5:1 | |
29 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (9.) | ? | 430 | 1:0 | |
30 | Sat Nov 30, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Gorodeya (7.) | ? | 1.047 | 1:0 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Sun Jul 29, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | Underdog | 4-4-2 | 300 | 0:11 | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Sep 26, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | Dynamo Brest | 4-2-3-1 | 2.150 | 4:2 on pens | ||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | Belshina | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 5:0 | ||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Fri Mar 15, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | Belshina | 4-2-3-1 | 850 | 0:1 | ||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Wed Apr 10, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | Isloch | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 2:2 | ||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Wed May 1, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | Isloch | 4-2-3-1 | 2.350 | 4:2 AET | ||
Final | Sun May 26, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | Vitebsk | 4-1-4-1 | 7.954 | 0:2 |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2019
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 48 | 75 | |
2 | BATE Borisov | 30 | 40 | 70 | |
3 | Soligorsk | 30 | 38 | 65 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 4 | 50 | |
5 | Isloch | 30 | 6 | 47 | |
6 | Torpedo Zhodino | 30 | 5 | 45 | |
7 | Gorodeya | 30 | 2 | 44 |