Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 203
- Foreigners: 2 Players 1.0%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 9 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Volga | 0:0 | SOUZ-G (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 26, 2010
|
||||
1.200 · Igor Barsukov |
(2.) Sokol | 0:1 | Gornya (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 26, 2010
|
||||
1.100 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
(11.) Dinamo | 1:5 | FK Tyu (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 26, 2010
|
||||
2.100 · Aleksandr Markelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
0:4 | 44' | |||
46' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 83' | |||
(10.) Khimik | 3:2 | Rubin (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 26, 2010
|
||||
1.000 · Ildus Biglov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
19' | 2:1 | |||
26' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 36' | |||
(6.) NKN | 4:1 | BIS-D. (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 26, 2010
|
||||
550 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 85' | |||
(5.) Chel | 2:1 | Gazovi (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 26, 2010
|
||||
1.000 · Maksim Yaroslavskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Nosta | 2:1 | Akadem (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 26, 2010
|
||||
1.000 · Dmitriy Laptev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 9 | 11 | 22 | |
2 | Tyumen | 9 | 13 | 20 | |
3 | Sokol Saratov | 9 | 7 | 18 | |
4 | Chelyabinsk | 9 | 1 | 15 | |
5 | Neftekhimik | 9 | 5 | 14 | |
6 | Akad. Togliatti | 9 | 1 | 14 | |
7 | Gornyak Uchaly | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | Volga Uljanovsk | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
9 | Khimik | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
10 | BIS-Dinamo Ufa | 9 | -4 | 11 | |
11 | Soyuz-Gazprom | 9 | -4 | 9 | |
12 | Dinamo Kirov | 9 | -6 | 8 | |
13 | Nosta | 9 | -13 | 4 | |
14 | Rubin 2 | 9 | -13 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...