FK Ufa
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 09/10
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1.31 | 15:15 | 1.223 |
Away record | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0.85 | 9:23 | 1.438 |
Overall balance | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 1.08 | 24:38 | 1.331 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 25, 2010 | Unknown | A | (10.) | Tyumen (2.) | ? | 2.000 | 3:1 | |
2 | Tue May 4, 2010 | Unknown | H | (14.) | Gornyak Uchaly (7.) | ? | 1.800 | 0:0 | |
3 | Tue May 11, 2010 | Unknown | A | (10.) | Chelyabinsk (8.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
4 | Wed May 19, 2010 | Unknown | H | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | ? | 1.800 | 0:1 | |
5 | Thu May 27, 2010 | Unknown | A | (12.) | Dinamo Kirov (11.) | ? | 2.250 | 0:0 | |
6 | Thu Jun 3, 2010 | Unknown | H | (12.) | Volga Uljanovsk (10.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
7 | Thu Jun 10, 2010 | Unknown | A | (11.) | Khimik (6.) | ? | 3.000 | 0:2 | |
8 | Fri Jun 18, 2010 | Unknown | H | (8.) | Nosta (14.) | ? | 2.200 | 3:2 | |
9 | Sat Jun 26, 2010 | Unknown | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | ? | 550 | 4:1 | |
10 | Sun Jul 4, 2010 | Unknown | A | (10.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | ? | 2.900 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sun Jul 11, 2010 | Unknown | H | (11.) | Akad. Togliatti (7.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
12 | Mon Jul 19, 2010 | Unknown | A | (11.) | Rubin 2 (14.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
13 | Fri Jul 23, 2010 | Unknown | H | (9.) | Soyuz-Gazprom (7.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
14 | Tue Aug 10, 2010 | Unknown | A | (9.) | Gornyak Uchaly (4.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
15 | Tue Aug 17, 2010 | Unknown | H | (9.) | Chelyabinsk (8.) | ? | 1.700 | 0:2 | |
16 | Tue Aug 24, 2010 | Unknown | A | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | ? | 1.100 | 2:0 | |
17 | Tue Aug 31, 2010 | Unknown | H | (10.) | Dinamo Kirov (13.) | ? | 1.100 | 4:0 | |
18 | Tue Sep 7, 2010 | Unknown | A | (9.) | Volga Uljanovsk (10.) | ? | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
19 | Mon Sep 13, 2010 | Unknown | H | (11.) | Khimik (10.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
20 | Mon Sep 20, 2010 | Unknown | A | (11.) | Nosta (13.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
21 | Mon Sep 27, 2010 | Unknown | H | (11.) | Neftekhimik (4.) | ? | 800 | 0:1 | |
22 | Mon Oct 4, 2010 | Unknown | H | (11.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | ? | 500 | 0:3 | |
23 | Tue Oct 12, 2010 | Unknown | A | (11.) | Akad. Togliatti (8.) | ? | 400 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sun Oct 17, 2010 | Unknown | H | (11.) | Rubin 2 (14.) | ? | 500 | 3:1 | |
25 | Sun Oct 24, 2010 | Unknown | A | (10.) | Soyuz-Gazprom (5.) | ? | 1.000 | 3:0 | |
26 | Sat Oct 30, 2010 | Unknown | H | (10.) | Tyumen (2.) | ? | 500 | 2:1 |