SC Union Ardagger
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 23.9
- Foreigners: 1 4.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Ardagger 400 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1.40 | 15:9 | - |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1.27 | 21:23 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1.33 | 36:32 | - |
1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Aug 15, 2018 | 6:30 PM | H | (8.) | Langenrohr (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 10, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | Waidhofen/T. (10.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 6:30 PM | H | (13.) | Gaflenz (4.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 24, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Kottingbrunn (5.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 31, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | Rohrendorf (12.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 7, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | Spratzern (13.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 14, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | SC Ortmann (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 21, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | St. Peter/Au (15.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 28, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | Rohrbach/G. (12.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
10 | Fri Oct 5, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | Zwettl (16.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | SV Stripfing (1.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 19, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | Kremser SC (2.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
13 | Tue Oct 23, 2018 | 8:00 PM | A | (11.) | Kilb (10.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (9.) | SC Retz (3.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 9, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (10.) | Scheiblingkir. (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
16 | Fri Mar 8, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | Langenrohr (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Waidhofen/T. (4.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (10.) | Gaflenz (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
19 | Fri Mar 29, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | Kottingbrunn (3.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
20 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (9.) | Rohrendorf (16.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
21 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (10.) | Spratzern (15.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
22 | Fri Apr 19, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | SC Ortmann (11.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (8.) | St. Peter/Au (14.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
24 | Tue May 7, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | Rohrbach/G. (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
25 | Fri May 10, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (8.) | Zwettl (11.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
26 | Fri May 17, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | SV Stripfing (1.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
27 | Thu May 23, 2019 | 8:00 PM | A | (8.) | Kremser SC (2.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
28 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 6:30 PM | H | (8.) | Kilb (12.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
29 | Fri Jun 7, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | (8.) | SC Retz (3.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
30 | Wed May 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Scheiblingkir. (6.) | ? | 3:0 |