#15 Renato Gojkovic
www.fcorenburg.ru
Stats of Renato Gojkovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 21 | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 1.619' | ||
Premier Liga | 15 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | 1.294' | ||
Russian Cup | 6 | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 325' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 23, 2023 | Spartak Moscow (4.) | Orenburg (10.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 30, 2023 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | Orenburg (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2023 | Orenburg (14.) | Ural (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2023 | Orenburg (15.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 20, 2023 | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | Orenburg (16.) | 4:0 | CB | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 25, 2023 | Orenburg (16.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2023 | Orenburg (14.) | Sochi (12.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | Loko Moscow (8.) | Orenburg (11.) | 0:2 | CB | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2023 | Pari NN (7.) | Orenburg (13.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Orenburg (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 3:1 | CB | 14' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Baltika (13.) | Orenburg (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Orenburg (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 1:2 | CB | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | KS Samara (3.) | Orenburg (14.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 6, 2023 | Orenburg (13.) | Rostov (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | Orenburg (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 26, 2023 | Orenburg (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Dec 3, 2023 | Krasnodar (1.) | Orenburg (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 10, 2023 | Sochi (16.) | Orenburg (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 2, 2024 | CSKA Moscow (7.) | Orenburg (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 10, 2024 | Orenburg (14.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 31, 2024 | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | Orenburg (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 8, 2024 | Orenburg (13.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 14, 2024 | Orenburg (12.) | Pari NN (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 21, 2024 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Orenburg (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 24, 2024 | Orenburg | Dynamo Moscow | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 29, 2024 | Rostov (7.) | Orenburg (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 56' | 34' | ||||||||||
27 | May 4, 2024 | Orenburg (11.) | KS Samara (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 12, 2024 | Orenburg (14.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 19, 2024 | Ural (11.) | Orenburg (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 25, 2024 | Orenburg (12.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 21, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | Jul 26, 2023 | Orenburg | CSKA Moscow | 0:6 | CB | 68' | 22' | ||||||||||
Group A | Aug 9, 2023 | Orenburg | Sochi | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | Aug 29, 2023 | Fakel Voronezh | Orenburg | 0:1 | CB | 88' | 76' | 14' | |||||||||
Group A | Sep 21, 2023 | Orenburg | Fakel Voronezh | 4:2 on pens | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | Oct 4, 2023 | Sochi | Orenburg | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | Nov 2, 2023 | CSKA Moscow | Orenburg | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | Nov 29, 2023 | Orenburg | Spartak Moscow | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | Mar 14, 2024 | Spartak Moscow | Orenburg | 3:1 | CB | 14' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Apr 4, 2024 | Akhmat Grozny | Orenburg | 0:1 | CB | 64' | 64' | ||||||||||
quarter-finals deciders | Apr 17, 2024 | Orenburg | Dynamo Moscow | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |