Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 25.8
- Foreigners: 7 25.9 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Kienhorststraße 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Berlin-Liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2.27 | 39:19 | 11 |
Away record | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1.36 | 30:25 | - |
Overall balance | 29 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1.83 | 69:44 | 6 |
Berlin-Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Hilalspor (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:5 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (1.) | TSV Mariendorf (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 3:1 | ||
3 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (1.) | BW Berlin (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 165 | 2:0 | |
4 | Wed Oct 4, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | Frohnauer SC (8.) | 2:5 | |||
5 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (1.) | Croatia Berlin (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:4 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | Türkspor 04 (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | TSV Rudow 1888 (4.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | SCC Berlin (9.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | BFC Preussen (1.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
10 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | FC Wilmersdorf (8.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (2.) | Spand. Kickers (10.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | SV Empor Berlin (11.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 12:30 PM | A | (2.) | Stern Britz (17.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (2.) | Berliner SC (18.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
15 | Fri Jan 26, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (2.) | SSC Teutonia 99 (9.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
16 | Wed Apr 24, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (2.) | Altglienicke II (15.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 17, 2023 | 11:30 AM | A | (2.) | SFC Stern (7.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
18 | Fri Feb 2, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (2.) | Hilalspor (10.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
19 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | FC Wilmersdorf (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
20 | Fri Feb 16, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (2.) | SV Empor Berlin (15.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Altglienicke II (14.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
22 | Fri Mar 1, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (2.) | SFC Stern (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
23 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Croatia Berlin (8.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
24 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (2.) | Türkspor 04 (10.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
25 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | BW Berlin (17.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
26 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (2.) | Frohnauer SC (4.) | 3:3 | |||
27 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | TSV Rudow 1888 (10.) | 1:1 | |||
28 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (2.) | BFC Preussen (1.) | 1:1 | |||
29 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | SCC Berlin (15.) | 1:1 | |||
30 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (2.) | Stern Britz (18.) | -:- |
Landespokal Berlin
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | FC Wilmersdorf | ? | 2:1 AET | |||
Second Round | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | E. Mahlsdorf | ? | 2:4 |
Table section Berlin-Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Preussen | 29 | 57 | 67 | |
2 | Füchse Berlin | 29 | 25 | 53 | |
3 | Spand. Kickers | 29 | 19 | 49 | |
4 | SSC Teutonia 99 | 29 | 5 | 43 | |
5 | Frohnauer SC | 29 | 0 | 43 | |
6 | Altglienicke II | 29 | 13 | 42 | |
7 | TSV Mariendorf | 29 | 3 | 42 |