Nikola Ilic
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 17, 1995 (28)
- Place of birth: Belgrad
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Nikola Ilic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 96 | 85 | 1.42 | 1 | - | - | 7 | 18 | 23 | 1 | - | - | 6.779' | 6.779' | ||||
19/20 | Prva liga Srbije | 20 | 20 | 1.30 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 1.761' | |||
17/18 | Prva liga Srbije | 24 | 24 | 1.96 | - | - | - | 2 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 1.987' | |||
16/17 | Prva liga Srbije | 20 | 20 | 0.90 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 7 | 1 | - | - | - | 1.631' | |||
15/16 | Prva liga Srbije | 12 | 12 | 1.83 | 1 | - | - | - | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | 1.029' | 1.029' | |||
15/16 | Prva liga Srbije | 10 | 4 | 0.75 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 200' | |||
15/16 | Prva liga Srbije | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
14/15 | Prva liga Srbije | 8 | 5 | 1.00 | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 171' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Apr 15, 2015 | Proleter (5.) | FK Indjija (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 19, 2015 | Metalac (2.) | Proleter (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 25, 2015 | Proleter (7.) | Kolubara (9.) | 0:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 29, 2015 | Sloboda Uzice (12.) | Proleter (6.) | 0:0 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
26 | May 2, 2015 | Proleter (6.) | Moravac (12.) | 4:1 | 83' | 7' | |||||||||||
27 | May 9, 2015 | Sloga Kraljevo (14.) | Proleter (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 13, 2015 | Proleter (6.) | BSK Borca (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 16, 2015 | FK Bezanija (11.) | Proleter (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 23, 2015 | Proleter (7.) | Sloga 33 (8.) | 1:1 | 65' | 25' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 15, 2015 | Proleter (11.) | CSK Celarevo (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 15, 2015 | FK Loznica (5.) | BSK Borca (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 22, 2015 | BSK Borca (13.) | Donji Srem (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 22, 2015 | Proleter (11.) | Napredak (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 29, 2015 | FK Indjija (9.) | BSK Borca (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 29, 2015 | Sloboda Uzice (6.) | Proleter (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 5, 2015 | BSK Borca (13.) | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | 5:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 5, 2015 | Proleter (11.) | FK Loznica (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 12, 2015 | Donji Srem (14.) | Proleter (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 12, 2015 | Backa (2.) | BSK Borca (13.) | 6:2 | 61' | 29' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 19, 2015 | BSK Borca (12.) | Kolubara (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 19, 2015 | Proleter (7.) | FK Indjija (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 26, 2015 | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | Proleter (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 27, 2015 | FK Zemun (8.) | BSK Borca (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 3, 2015 | BSK Borca (6.) | Sloga 33 (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 3, 2015 | Proleter (7.) | Backa (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 10, 2015 | Sindjelic Bg (4.) | BSK Borca (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 10, 2015 | Kolubara (14.) | Proleter (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 17, 2015 | CSK Celarevo (7.) | BSK Borca (6.) | 0:1 | 50' | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 18, 2015 | Proleter (11.) | FK Zemun (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 24, 2015 | Sloga 33 (13.) | Proleter (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 24, 2015 | BSK Borca (7.) | FK Bezanija (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 1, 2015 | Dinamo Vranje (10.) | BSK Borca (12.) | 2:0 | 69' | 69' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 1, 2015 | Proleter (7.) | Sindjelic Bg (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 7, 2015 | BSK Borca (14.) | Proleter (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 14, 2015 | Proleter (5.) | FK Bezanija (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 14, 2015 | Napredak (1.) | BSK Borca (14.) | 3:1 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 21, 2015 | Dinamo Vranje (12.) | Proleter (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 21, 2015 | BSK Borca (13.) | Sloboda Uzice (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 5, 2016 | Kolubara (15.) | Backa (2.) | 0:0 | 83' | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 19, 2016 | FK Zemun (8.) | Kolubara (12.) | 0:0 | 40' | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
17 | Mar 23, 2016 | Kolubara (13.) | CSK Celarevo (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 26, 2016 | Kolubara (13.) | Sloga 33 (10.) | 0:1 | 26' | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
20 | Apr 2, 2016 | Sindjelic Bg (3.) | Kolubara (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 9, 2016 | Kolubara (13.) | BSK Borca (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 16, 2016 | FK Bezanija (4.) | Kolubara (13.) | 2:0 | 77' | 77' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 23, 2016 | Kolubara (12.) | Dinamo Vranje (10.) | 1:0 | 47' | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 30, 2016 | Proleter (8.) | Kolubara (11.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | May 4, 2016 | Kolubara (11.) | Napredak (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | May 8, 2016 | Sloboda Uzice (14.) | Kolubara (10.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | May 14, 2016 | Kolubara (7.) | FK Loznica (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 21, 2016 | Donji Srem (13.) | Kolubara (5.) | 0:1 | 87' | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 25, 2016 | Kolubara (7.) | FK Indjija (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 29, 2016 | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | Kolubara (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 13, 2016 | Kolubara (13.) | Dobanovci (6.) | 0:1 | 30' | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 20, 2016 | Kolubara (12.) | Jagodina (6.) | 1:1 | 30' | 30' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 27, 2016 | Dinamo Vranje (14.) | Kolubara (12.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Sep 3, 2016 | Kolubara (12.) | FK Bezanija (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 10, 2016 | Macva (1.) | Kolubara (14.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 17, 2016 | Kolubara (14.) | Sloboda Uzice (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 25, 2016 | FK Zemun (11.) | Kolubara (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 1, 2016 | Kolubara (15.) | Proleter (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 9, 2016 | Radnicki Pirot (4.) | Kolubara (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 15, 2016 | FK Indjija (10.) | Kolubara (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 55' | 70' | 70' | |||||||||
11 | Oct 22, 2016 | Kolubara (15.) | FK Odzaci (11.) | 2:0 | 79' | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 30, 2016 | BSK Borca (14.) | Kolubara (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2016 | Kolubara (14.) | CSK Celarevo (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 13, 2016 | Sindjelic Bg (11.) | Kolubara (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 19, 2016 | Kolubara (13.) | OFK Beograd (16.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 5, 2017 | Dobanovci (7.) | Kolubara (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 11, 2017 | Jagodina (12.) | Kolubara (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 18, 2017 | Kolubara (15.) | Dinamo Vranje (11.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 27, 2017 | FK Bezanija (6.) | Kolubara (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 1, 2017 | Kolubara (15.) | Macva (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 9, 2017 | Sloboda Uzice (2.) | Kolubara (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 15, 2017 | Kolubara (15.) | FK Zemun (3.) | 1:2 | 29' | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 22, 2017 | Proleter (10.) | Kolubara (15.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 29, 2017 | Kolubara (15.) | Radnicki Pirot (5.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | May 3, 2017 | Kolubara (14.) | FK Indjija (7.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
26 | May 7, 2017 | FK Odzaci (13.) | Kolubara (14.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
27 | May 13, 2017 | Kolubara (13.) | BSK Borca (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 17, 2017 | CSK Celarevo (12.) | Kolubara (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 21, 2017 | Kolubara (13.) | Sindjelic Bg (12.) | 0:0 | 65' | 65' | |||||||||||
30 | May 28, 2017 | OFK Beograd (16.) | Kolubara (13.) | 5:2 | 60' | 60' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 19, 2017 | Sloboda Uzice (6.) | Proleter (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 28, 2017 | Proleter (6.) | Temnic Varvarin (9.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Sep 3, 2017 | Radnicki Pirot (14.) | Proleter (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 9, 2017 | FK TSC (4.) | Proleter (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 15, 2017 | Proleter (4.) | FK Bezanija (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 25, 2017 | Dinamo Vranje (1.) | Proleter (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 2, 2017 | Proleter (5.) | Dobanovci (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 8, 2017 | Metalac (2.) | Proleter (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 14, 2017 | Proleter (4.) | CSK Celarevo (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 21, 2017 | Jagodina (16.) | Proleter (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 30, 2017 | Proleter (2.) | Sindjelic Bg (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 5, 2017 | Novi Pazar (7.) | Proleter (2.) | 1:1 | 30' | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 11, 2017 | Proleter (3.) | Radnicki 1923 (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 18, 2017 | Teleoptik (13.) | Proleter (3.) | 4:0 | 65' | 68' | 68' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 24, 2017 | Proleter (3.) | FK Indjija (7.) | 1:0 | 72' | 72' | |||||||||||
16 | Mar 11, 2018 | Proleter (3.) | Sloboda Uzice (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 17, 2018 | Temnic Varvarin (15.) | Proleter (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 28, 2018 | Proleter (2.) | Radnicki Pirot (14.) | 5:1 | 60' | 60' | |||||||||||
19 | Apr 1, 2018 | Proleter (2.) | FK TSC (6.) | 2:2 | 62' | 62' | |||||||||||
20 | Apr 7, 2018 | FK Bezanija (10.) | Proleter (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 11, 2018 | Proleter (2.) | Dinamo Vranje (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 15, 2018 | Dobanovci (7.) | Proleter (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 21, 2018 | Proleter (2.) | Metalac (3.) | 2:3 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 28, 2018 | CSK Celarevo (14.) | Proleter (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | May 2, 2018 | Proleter (1.) | Jagodina (16.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 6, 2018 | Sindjelic Bg (6.) | Proleter (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 12, 2018 | Proleter (1.) | Novi Pazar (8.) | 5:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 20, 2018 | Radnicki 1923 (11.) | Proleter (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 26, 2018 | Proleter (1.) | Teleoptik (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 31, 2018 | FK Indjija (5.) | Proleter (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 25, 2019 | Zarkovo (7.) | Radnicki Pirot (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2019 | Kabel Novi Sad (15.) | Zarkovo (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 44' | 74' | 74' | |||||||||
7 | Sep 4, 2019 | Zarkovo (10.) | Dinamo Vranje (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 9, 2019 | Backa (12.) | Zarkovo (5.) | 0:2 | DM | 5' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 16, 2019 | Zarkovo (3.) | Radnicki 1923 (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 21, 2019 | Metalac (2.) | Zarkovo (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Sep 29, 2019 | Zarkovo (8.) | Sindjelic Bg (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 5, 2019 | Zlatibor (7.) | Zarkovo (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 9, 2019 | Zarkovo (10.) | Smederevo 1924 (15.) | 1:2 | DM | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 13, 2019 | Zarkovo (10.) | Trayal (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Oct 21, 2019 | Kolubara (6.) | Zarkovo (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Oct 26, 2019 | Dobanovci (16.) | Zarkovo (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
17 | Nov 4, 2019 | Zarkovo (10.) | Graficar (3.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Nov 9, 2019 | Novi Pazar (8.) | Zarkovo (9.) | 2:4 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Nov 13, 2019 | Zarkovo (10.) | FK Zemun (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Nov 18, 2019 | Radnicki Pirot (7.) | Zarkovo (8.) | 2:3 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
21 | Nov 24, 2019 | Zarkovo (9.) | Kabel Novi Sad (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Nov 30, 2019 | Dinamo Vranje (8.) | Zarkovo (11.) | 2:2 | DM | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Dec 4, 2019 | Zarkovo (9.) | Backa (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Feb 29, 2020 | Radnicki 1923 (11.) | Zarkovo (9.) | 2:2 | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 7, 2020 | Zarkovo (11.) | Metalac (2.) | 1:3 | 52' | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
26 | Mar 14, 2020 | Sindjelic Bg (14.) | Zarkovo (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | May 30, 2020 | Zarkovo (10.) | Zlatibor (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Jun 7, 2020 | Smederevo 1924 (16.) | Zarkovo (10.) | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 14, 2020 | Trayal (13.) | Zarkovo (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 20, 2020 | Zarkovo (9.) | Kolubara (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 96, Starting eleven: 78, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |