Nikola Andjelkovic
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 18, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Leskovac
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Nikola Andjelkovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 121 | 1 | 1 | 31 / - / 1 | 8.693' | ||||
18/19 | Prva liga Srbije | 32 | - | 1 | 9 / - / 1 | 2.711' | |||
20/21 | Prva liga Srbije | 22 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.514' | |||
15/16 | Prva liga Srbije | 19 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 1.535' | |||
17/18 | Prva liga Srbije | 14 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.147' | |||
17/18 | Prva liga Srbije | 12 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.059' | |||
11/12 | Prva liga Srbije | 11 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 290' | |||
09/10 | Prva liga Srbije | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 119' | |||
10/11 | Prva liga Srbije | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 38' | |||
16/17 | Prva liga Srbije | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 124' | |||
14/15 | Prva liga Srbije | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 118' | |||
13/14 | Prva liga Srbije | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 38' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 5/1/10 | A | (7.) | Proleter (8.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/10 | H | (7.) | FK Bezanija (3.) | 0:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/10 | A | (9.) | Sloboda Uzice (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/10 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Vranje (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/10 | A | (9.) | Novi Pazar (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/23/10 | A | (9.) | Kolubara (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/10 | H | (11.) | Radnicki Nis (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/2/10 | A | (12.) | Teleoptik (6.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/6/10 | H | (11.) | Mladost Apatin (18.) | 5:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/10 | A | (7.) | Mladost (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/10 | H | (3.) | Novi Pazar (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/28/10 | A | (7.) | Radnicki Sombor (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/10 | H | (3.) | Radnicki 1923 (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/8/10 | A | (1.) | FK Bezanija (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/10 | H | (2.) | BASK Belgrad (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/10 | A | (4.) | RFK Novi Sad (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/10 | H | (2.) | FK Zemun (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/10 | A | (4.) | FK Srem (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/10 | A | (4.) | Kolubara (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/10 | H | (4.) | Napredak (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/10 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Vranje (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/10 | H | (4.) | Sindjelic (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/10 | A | (4.) | Proleter (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/10 | H | (3.) | Teleoptik (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/10 | A | (4.) | Big Bull (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/10 | H | (3.) | Pozarevac (9.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/11 | H | (2.) | Mladost (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/11 | A | (3.) | Novi Pazar (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/11 | H | (4.) | Radnicki Sombor (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/11 | A | (4.) | Radnicki 1923 (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/11 | H | (4.) | FK Bezanija (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/11 | A | (4.) | BASK Belgrad (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/11 | H | (4.) | RFK Novi Sad (11.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/11 | A | (4.) | FK Zemun (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/11 | H | (4.) | FK Srem (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/11 | H | (4.) | Kolubara (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/11 | A | (6.) | Napredak (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/11 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Vranje (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/11 | A | (4.) | Sindjelic (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/29/11 | H | (4.) | Proleter (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/5/11 | A | (4.) | Teleoptik (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/12/11 | H | (4.) | Big Bull (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/15/11 | A | (4.) | Pozarevac (10.) | 4:2 | 89' | 34' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/13/11 | A | (10.) | FK Bezanija (12.) | 0:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/11 | H | (1.) | Kolubara (9.) | 3:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/11 | A | (1.) | Sindjelic (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/7/11 | H | (2.) | Teleoptik (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/11 | A | (7.) | Mladost (4.) | 1:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/11 | H | (6.) | Donji Srem (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/11 | A | (3.) | RFK Novi Sad (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/11 | H | (4.) | Sloga Kraljevo (3.) | 0:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/11 | A | (3.) | OFK Mladenovac (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/11 | A | (4.) | FK Srem (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/11 | H | (3.) | Napredak (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/11 | A | (3.) | Radnicki Nis (2.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/11 | H | (5.) | Pozarevac (16.) | 0:1 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/11 | A | (5.) | FK Indjija (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/11 | H | (7.) | Proleter (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/11 | A | (8.) | FK Cukaricki (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/26/11 | H | (5.) | Radnicki Sombor (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/12 | H | (7.) | FK Bezanija (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/12 | A | (10.) | Kolubara (6.) | 5:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/12 | H | (11.) | Sindjelic (16.) | 0:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/12 | A | (11.) | Teleoptik (3.) | 1:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/12 | H | (12.) | Mladost (8.) | 4:4 | 56' | 57' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/7/12 | A | (12.) | Donji Srem (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/12 | H | (12.) | RFK Novi Sad (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/12 | A | (11.) | Sloga Kraljevo (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/12 | H | (11.) | OFK Mladenovac (13.) | 3:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/12 | H | (11.) | FK Srem (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/12 | A | (11.) | Napredak (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/12 | H | (11.) | Radnicki Nis (1.) | 1:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/12 | A | (11.) | Pozarevac (15.) | 2:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/17/13 | A | (10.) | FK Indjija (9.) | 1:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/24/13 | H | (12.) | FK Bezanija (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/13 | A | (13.) | Timok Zajecar (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/8/13 | A | (15.) | Teleoptik (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/13 | H | (16.) | Smederevo 1924 (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/21/13 | A | (16.) | Dolina Padina (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/29/13 | H | (16.) | Mladost (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/13 | A | (16.) | Borac Cacak (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/12/13 | H | (14.) | Sloga Kraljevo (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/13 | A | (15.) | Proleter (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/13 | H | (12.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/13 | A | (14.) | Metalac (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/13 | H | (14.) | BSK Borca (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/16/13 | A | (13.) | Sindjelic Bg (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/13 | H | (13.) | Sloga 33 (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/1/14 | H | (11.) | FK Indjija (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/14 | A | (13.) | FK Bezanija (5.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/14 | H | (13.) | Timok Zajecar (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/14 | H | (9.) | Teleoptik (8.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/14 | A | (9.) | Smederevo 1924 (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/14 | H | (11.) | Dolina Padina (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/14 | A | (9.) | Mladost (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/14 | H | (8.) | Borac Cacak (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/14 | A | (10.) | Sloga Kraljevo (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/14 | H | (8.) | Proleter (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/14 | A | (11.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (7.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/14 | H | (9.) | Metalac (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/14 | A | (11.) | BSK Borca (8.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | H | (9.) | Sindjelic Bg (11.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/14 | A | (10.) | Sloga 33 (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/16/14 | A | (10.) | Proleter (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/23/14 | H | (2.) | Kolubara (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/30/14 | A | (2.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/6/14 | H | (2.) | Sloboda Uzice (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/13/14 | A | (1.) | Sindjelic Bg (13.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/14 | H | (1.) | Moravac (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/30/14 | A | (1.) | Macva (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/4/14 | H | (1.) | Sloga Kraljevo (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/12/14 | A | (1.) | Javor-Matis (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | H | (1.) | BSK Borca (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/14 | A | (1.) | Backa (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/14 | H | (1.) | FK Bezanija (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | A | (1.) | FK Indjija (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/15/14 | H | (1.) | Sloga 33 (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/14 | A | (2.) | Metalac (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/14/15 | H | (1.) | Proleter (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/18/15 | A | (1.) | Kolubara (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/22/15 | H | (1.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/15 | A | (1.) | Sloboda Uzice (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/15 | H | (1.) | Sindjelic Bg (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/11/15 | A | (2.) | Moravac (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/15 | H | (1.) | Macva (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/15 | A | (1.) | Sloga Kraljevo (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/15 | H | (1.) | Javor-Matis (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/15 | A | (1.) | BSK Borca (8.) | 0:1 | 43' | 80' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | H | (1.) | Backa (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/15 | A | (1.) | FK Bezanija (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/15 | H | (1.) | FK Indjija (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/15 | A | (1.) | Sloga 33 (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/15 | H | (1.) | Metalac (3.) | 4:0 | 38' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/15/15 | A | (1.) | Napredak (15.) | 1:3 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/22/15 | H | (9.) | Sloboda Uzice (8.) | 0:1 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/29/15 | A | (13.) | FK Loznica (5.) | 3:1 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/5/15 | H | (8.) | Donji Srem (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/15 | A | (11.) | FK Indjija (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/15 | H | (11.) | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/15 | A | (12.) | Backa (1.) | 2:0 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/3/15 | H | (12.) | Kolubara (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/10/15 | A | (11.) | FK Zemun (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/15 | H | (12.) | Sloga 33 (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/15 | A | (12.) | Sindjelic Bg (4.) | 3:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/15 | H | (10.) | BSK Borca (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/15 | A | (13.) | FK Bezanija (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/14/15 | A | (13.) | CSK Celarevo (4.) | 1:0 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/21/15 | H | (12.) | Proleter (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/16 | H | (12.) | Napredak (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/16 | H | (6.) | FK Loznica (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/23/16 | A | (9.) | Sloboda Uzice (15.) | 1:2 | 39' | 47' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/26/16 | A | (11.) | Donji Srem (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/16 | H | (12.) | FK Indjija (6.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/16 | A | (12.) | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/16 | H | (10.) | Backa (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/16 | A | (10.) | Kolubara (12.) | 1:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/16 | H | (12.) | FK Zemun (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/16 | A | (12.) | Sloga 33 (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/16 | H | (12.) | Sindjelic Bg (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/16 | A | (11.) | BSK Borca (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/16 | H | (9.) | FK Bezanija (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/16 | H | (10.) | CSK Celarevo (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | A | (12.) | Proleter (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/16 | H | (7.) | Proleter (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/16 | A | (14.) | Radnicki Pirot (8.) | 5:1 | 25' | 34' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/27/16 | H | (14.) | Kolubara (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/16 | A | (15.) | FK Odzaci (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/16 | H | (11.) | BSK Borca (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/17 | A | (4.) | FK Indjija (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/11/17 | A | (4.) | Sindjelic Bg (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/17 | H | (5.) | OFK Beograd (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/17 | A | (7.) | Dobanovci (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/17 | H | (8.) | Jagodina (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/17 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Vranje (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | H | (10.) | FK Bezanija (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/17 | A | (11.) | Macva (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/17 | H | (11.) | Sloboda Uzice (3.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/17 | A | (11.) | FK Zemun (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/17 | H | (11.) | Proleter (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/17 | A | (11.) | Radnicki Pirot (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/17 | H | (12.) | Kolubara (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | A | (10.) | FK Odzaci (14.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | H | (12.) | BSK Borca (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/18/17 | A | (10.) | Sindjelic Bg (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/26/17 | H | (12.) | Novi Pazar (11.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/3/17 | A | (13.) | Radnicki 1923 (6.) | 1:0 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/10/17 | H | (13.) | Teleoptik (15.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/17 | A | (13.) | FK Indjija (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/17 | H | (11.) | Sloboda Uzice (13.) | 3:1 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/2/17 | A | (11.) | Temnic Varvarin (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/8/17 | H | (8.) | Radnicki Pirot (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/14/17 | A | (9.) | Proleter (4.) | 3:0 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/23/17 | H | (8.) | FK Bezanija (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/17 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Vranje (1.) | 1:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/5/17 | H | (11.) | Dobanovci (10.) | 2:2 | 20' | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/11/17 | A | (12.) | Metalac (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/18/17 | A | (12.) | FK TSC (6.) | 0:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/17 | H | (11.) | Jagodina (16.) | 5:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/10/18 | A | (6.) | FK Bezanija (12.) | 0:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/17/18 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Vranje (1.) | 2:1 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/28/18 | A | (7.) | Dobanovci (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/1/18 | H | (7.) | Metalac (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/18 | A | (8.) | CSK Celarevo (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/11/18 | H | (6.) | Jagodina (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/18 | A | (6.) | Sindjelic Bg (4.) | 0:1 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/23/18 | H | (5.) | Novi Pazar (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/18 | A | (6.) | Radnicki 1923 (7.) | 1:0 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/2/18 | H | (5.) | Teleoptik (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/18 | A | (5.) | FK TSC (4.) | 1:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/18 | A | (5.) | Sloboda Uzice (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/18 | H | (5.) | Temnic Varvarin (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/18 | A | (5.) | Radnicki Pirot (13.) | 0:0 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/31/18 | H | (5.) | Proleter (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/18 | A | Borac Cacak | 0:4 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/18 | H | Metalac | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/18 | A | Radnicki 1923 | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/18 | H | Zarkovo | 2:1 | RB | 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/2/18 | A | Novi Pazar | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/18 | H | FK TSC | 4:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | A | FK Bezanija | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | H | Becej 1918 | 3:1 | RB | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | A | Dobanovci | 0:1 | RB | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | H | Trayal | 1:2 | RB | 45' | 83' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/13/18 | A | Sindjelic Bg | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/21/18 | H | Teleoptik | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | Zlatibor | 1:0 | RB | 78' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/18 | H | Sloboda Uzice | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/4/18 | A | Javor-Matis | 1:0 | RB | 71' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | H | Borac Cacak | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/18 | A | Metalac | 2:2 | 34' | 34' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/21/18 | H | Radnicki 1923 | 3:1 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
19 | 11/25/18 | A | Zarkovo | 2:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
20 | 12/1/18 | H | Novi Pazar | 5:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 12/5/18 | A | FK TSC | 2:1 | RB | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 12/9/18 | H | FK Bezanija | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/27/19 | A | Becej 1918 | 1:0 | RB | 60' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/3/19 | H | Dobanovci | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 3/6/19 | A | Trayal | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 3/11/19 | H | Sindjelic Bg | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | A | Teleoptik | 1:4 | 65' | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/23/19 | H | Zlatibor | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 3/27/19 | A | Sloboda Uzice | 0:2 | 77' | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/1/19 | H | Javor-Matis | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 4/6/19 | H | Zlatibor | 3:0 | 54' | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/10/19 | A | Javor-Matis | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 4/14/19 | A | FK TSC | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 4/20/19 | H | Radnicki 1923 | 0:0 | 46' | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 4/27/19 | H | Metalac | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | 5/1/19 | A | FK Bezanija | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/5/19 | H | Sindjelic Bg | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/14/20 | A | (6.) | Trayal (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/19/20 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Vranje (17.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/20 | H | (4.) | Jagodina (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | A | (6.) | Zelez. Pancevo (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/20 | H | (5.) | Dubocica (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/20 | A | (6.) | Sloga Kraljevo (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/20 | H | (7.) | Radnicki Srem (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/20 | A | (11.) | Graficar (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/20 | H | (7.) | IMT Belgrad (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/20 | A | (7.) | Radnicki Pirot (8.) | 2:2 | 72' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/20 | H | (8.) | Kabel Novi Sad (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/20 | A | (10.) | Radnicki 1923 (1.) | 2:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/20 | H | (8.) | Zarkovo (5.) | 2:1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/20/21 | H | (8.) | Borac Cacak (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/28/21 | A | (7.) | FK Zemun (17.) | 0:1 | 1 | 37' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/6/21 | H | (6.) | FK Loznica (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/21 | A | (8.) | Kolubara (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/21 | H | (6.) | Trayal (11.) | 1:0 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/25/21 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Vranje (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/29/21 | A | (7.) | Jagodina (16.) | 1:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/21 | H | (8.) | Zelez. Pancevo (10.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/8/21 | A | (7.) | Dubocica (11.) | 0:1 | 78' | 72' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/12/21 | H | (7.) | Sloga Kraljevo (18.) | 1:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/18/21 | A | (7.) | Radnicki Srem (14.) | 2:1 | 51' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/21 | H | (7.) | Graficar (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/1/21 | A | (8.) | IMT Belgrad (4.) | 5:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/21 | H | (6.) | Radnicki Pirot (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/9/21 | A | (5.) | Kabel Novi Sad (3.) | 0:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/15/21 | H | (6.) | Radnicki 1923 (1.) | 1:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/21 | A | (8.) | Zarkovo (6.) | 2:0 | RB | 63' | ||||||||||
Squad: 144, Starting eleven: 98, Substituted in: 23, On the bench: 23, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |