Prva liga Srbije
Serbia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 479
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €132k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 16 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Padina | 2:1 | Sindja (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 1, 2014
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Zoran Siroki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) FK Bor | 0:0 | FKMGM (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 1, 2014
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Igor Stojilkovic | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FKRS | 4:1 | Indija (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 1, 2014
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Petar Piper | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Mla | 1:0 | Borca (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 1, 2014
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Aleksandar Zivkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Timok | 1:1 | FKB (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 1, 2014
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Ilija Brdar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
66' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FKS | 2:1 | Sloga (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 1, 2014
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Danilo Mihajlovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FK TZ | 1:1 | Pro (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 1, 2014
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Igor Paunovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Sloga | 1:1 | Uzice (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 1, 2014
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Slavisa Radovanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Prva liga Srbije 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mladost | 16 | 17 | 36 | |
2 | Sloga Kraljevo | 16 | 5 | 27 | |
3 | Sloga 33 | 16 | 2 | 26 | |
4 | Metalac | 16 | 10 | 25 | |
5 | Borac Cacak | 16 | 2 | 25 | |
6 | Smederevo 1924 | 16 | 0 | 23 | |
7 | Proleter | 16 | 7 | 22 | |
8 | FK Bezanija | 16 | 5 | 22 | |
9 | Jedinstvo Uzice | 16 | -4 | 22 | |
10 | Timok Zajecar | 16 | -4 | 22 | |
11 | Radnik | 16 | -6 | 21 | |
12 | Sindjelic Bg | 16 | 2 | 19 | |
13 | Teleoptik | 16 | -1 | 19 | |
14 | BSK Borca | 16 | -10 | 17 | |
15 | Dolina Padina | 16 | -10 | 14 | |
16 | FK Indjija | 16 | -15 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...